Back to Top

Trekkertrek Den Velde

18 Mei 2023

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Den Velde 26 Mei 2022.

  2800Kg Standaard            
1 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640 93,91      
2 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5711 93,20      
3 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654 92,80      
4 Gerwin Vowinkel Hoge Hexel International 633 92,28      
5 Ivo ten Brinke Bergentheim IHC 533 88,72      
6 Suzanne Nengerman Slagharen Steyr 650 super 86,85      
7 Dinand Geertman Bergentheim International 523 81,27      
8 Niek Kuperus Lutten David brown 885 73,91      
9 Niels Ooink Collendoorn Ford supermajor 67,45      
10 Bert Buiting Oosterhesselen International 633 55,80      
11 Jorgen Schepers Drogteropslagen John Deere 1630 37,19      
12 Bastiaan Pieper Drogteropslagen John Deere 1120 33,85      
13 Henk van de Belt Holtheme John Deere 1120 12,98      
               
  3500Kg Standaard            
1 Stefan Hurink Anevelde Fiat 850 89,42      
2 Andre Baron Drijber Oliver 784 87,05      
3 Kevin Kloosterman Hoge Hexel International 724 85,26      
4 Dennis Ligtenberg Hardenberg Ihc 824 83,95      
5 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 82,06      
6 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case IH 744 81,63      
7 Jarco Smit Raalte John deere 2130 80,92      
8 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John deere 2130 80,67      
9 Rick Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 79,76      
10 Albert Ligtenberg Hardenberg IHC 824 79,53      
11 Seine Ekkelkamp Rheezerveen Fendt 304 79,01      
12 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David brown 996 77,88      
13 Gerko Benjamins Rheezerveen IHC 624 77,56      
14 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 77,38      
15 Wessel Roelofs Rheezerveen International 724 76,59      
16 Thijs Bosch Hellendoorn International 824 75,96      
17 Mike Bijl Alteveer International 844-S 75,74      
18 Kevin Hoeksewever Lemele John Deere 2120 s 75,20      
19 Michiel Klasens Dalerpeel Fiat 880 74,82      
20 Martijn Veerman Rouveen Ihc 644 74,82      
21 Johnny Hellwich Den Ham Fendt104ls 73,51      
22 Harrie IJdens Hardenberg fiat 880 72,32      
23 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 850 71,54      
24 Martijn Veerman Rouveen IHC 644 70,06      
25 Jacco Betting Heemserveen Fiat 750 40,95      
26 Wim Kelder Heemserveen 533 International 25,85      
27 Sem Koppelman Brucht  Steyr  9,92      
28 GJ Otten Pesse Steyr 870 7,59      
               
  4500Kg Standaard            
1 Jeroen Scholten Lemelerveld John Deere 91,65      
2 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 8011 89,68      
3 Michel Hidding Coevorden Deutz 8006 89,50      
4 Rienk Eggengoor Radewijk Johndeere 3130 88,40      
5 Dirk Smid Heemserveen Landini R 9500 87,63      
6 Roy Van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 87,24      
7 Wilco Eggengoor Radewijk Steyr 980 86,98      
8 Stefan Hurink Anevelde Fiat 850 86,64      
9 Gerko Benjamins Rheezerveen IHC 624 86,44      
10 Martijn Kamping Oosterhesselen John deere 85,94      
11 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case IH 744 85,36      
12 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 84,53      
13 Dyami ten Wolde Kloosterhaar IHC 845 XL 84,51      
14 Thomas Klasens Coevorden Fiat 850 84,34    
15 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fiat 70-90 83,29      
16 Wildrik Wolters Ane IHC 844-s 83,25      
17 Herbert van Aans Wilsum IHC 744AS 82,00      
18 Tammo Tamminga Heemserveen Fiat Someca 715 81,68      
19 Arjan Otten Noordeschut Steyr 1090 81,14      
20 Wiljan Kolkman Emlichheim Lamborghini 1056 80,71      
21 Jantalo Tamminga Heemserveen Fordson super major 78,75      
22 Jorik Bremmer Marienberg Ford 5000 78,32      
23 Shilah Moltman Kloosterhaar IH 844S 77,86      
24 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 77,70      
25 Koen Winkelhorst Vroomshoop Fiat 680 DTH 77,09      
26 Marc aan het Rot Ane Case 745 xl 76,43      
27 Martijn Koppelman Den Ham Fiat 80-90 75,85      
28 Robin Duine Vroomshoop IHC 845XL 75,38      
29 Bart aan het Rot Ane Fiat 82-94 74,26      
30 Jan Otten Noordeschut Steyr 1090 40,91      
31 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk County 1124 100,00 Diskw.    
               
  5500Kg Standaard            
1 Michel Hidding Coevorden Deutz 13006 97,35      
2 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyer 1090 92,81      
3 Marcel Soppe Dalen Fiat 1300 91,62      
4 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006 91,08      
5 Nick Hindriks Rheezerveen Fiat 1300 90,94      
6 Robert Nijmeijer Ane Case Maxxum 5140 87,91      
7 Jarno van den Berg Ane Fendt 312 87,71      
8 Antwan Veldman Slagharen Steyr 1100 87,59      
9 Jan Mulder Ommen IHC 1456 86,98      
10 Sander van den Berg Ane Fendt 312 86,24      
11 Jeroen Mast Radewijk John Deere 6420 84,48      
12 Erik van den Bliek Oud lutten New holland ts100 84,41      
13 Jan Otten Noordeschut Steyr 1090 83,47      
14 Arjan Otten Noordeschut Steyr 1090 83,31      
15 Nick de Jonge Dalmsholte International 1055 81,73      
16 Jorik Bremmer Marienberg Ford 5000 81,39      
17 mathijs withaar Gramsbergen Massey Ferguson 6160 80,50      
18 Annemarie ten Brinke Bruchterveld International 946 80,41      
19 Henk Jansen Erm Claas Arion 410 80,38      
20 Thijs Veurink Collendoorn John Deere 6110 80,33      
21 Arjan Leemgraven Dedemsvaart Deutz 79,81      
22 Rudolf ter Wijlen Gramsbergen John Deere 3120 78,07      
23 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk Ford tw20 100,00 BM    
24 Kevin Lammers Rheezerveen New Holland 8340 98,75 Diskw.    
25 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John deere 4240 92,20 Diskw.    
               
  5500Kg Hobbysport            
1 Dennis van der Weerd IJsselmuiden International 1256 100,00 91,82 100,00 97,35
2 Leander Oosterhuis    International 1455 100,00 84,66 89,82 90,19
3 Denny Engberts Schoonebeek John Deere 4440 100,00 86,87 91,51 93,84
4 Marcel Markhorst Brucht Ford 9600 100,00 88,50 100,00  
5 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk Ford TW 20     93,56 87,68
               
  6000Kg Rop maar Raak            
1 Lambertho Dijkslag Wapenveld Ford 9600 100,00 89,36    
2 Rutger Smeijers Zuna IHC 1246 100,00 81,83    
3 Anita Lohuis Hulsen Fendt 612 100,00 80,25    
4 Kevin Lammers Rheezerveen New Holland 8340 98,39      
5 Mark Boer Wapenveld Volvo BM800 97,37      
6 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk Ford tw20 94,91      
7 Gebr. Ballast Coevorden Renault 155.54 94,61      
8 Niels Verheul   Fendt612 91,17      
9 Stefan v/d Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 XL 91,03      
10 Matthijs Altena Rheezerveen New Holland TM 125 89,29      
11 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006 87,40      
12 Sven Wolbink  Rheezerveen Eicher 4072 85,25      
13 Jan Otten Noordeschut Steyr 8130 84,13      
14 Michel Hidding Coevorden Deutz 13006 84,07    
15 Snijders Zuidwolde Massey Ferguson 2645 83,87      
16 Kevin Geertman Lutten International 1255 81,76      
17 Jan Mulder Ommen International  1456 80,12      
18 Thomas Verheul     80,04      
19 Sil veltink Bruchterveld Case Maxxum 100 79,90      
20 Hilco Mast Radewijk John Deere 6420 77,42      
21 Nick de Jonge Dalmsholte International 1055 77,26      
               
  7000Kg Standaard            
1 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612s 99,94      
2 Martijn Borger Loozen Renault 145-19 96,76      
3 Ronnie Kelder Den Velde John Deere 6830 96,45      
4 Nick Ekkelkamp Rheezerveen Fendt 611 96,03      
5 Marc Bosch Marle Case IH 1255 93,27      
6 Gebr. Bosch Marle IHC 93,12      
7 Kevin Lammers Rheezerveen New Holland 8340 92,56      
8 Rick Spoelman Rheezerveen John deere 4240s 92,36      
9 Wiljan Kolkman Emlichheim Same Hercules 92,29      
10 Dennis Jurjens Hardenberg New Holland TM155 89,55      
11 Wim v/d Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 XL 88,55      
12 Mathijs Snijders Emlichheim samé Galaxy 170 88,08      
13 Gertjan Heideman Ommen Fendt 512C 88,01      
14 Nick Hindriks Rheezerveen Fiat 1300 87,99      
15 Roy Rave Veessen Fendt 612 87,89      
16 Matthijs Altena Rheerzerveen Deutz 6130.4 87,64      
17 Mark Baron Drijber Ford TW 15 87,49      
18 Nick vd Weide steenwijksmoer john deere 7700? 87,14      
19 Sven Wolbink Rheerzerveen Valta N123 86,66      
20 Snijders Zuidwolde Massey Ferguson 86,37      
21 Dennis Croezen Holtheme MF 85,90      
22 Rianne Veerenhuis Dalerveen Fendt 716 85,56      
23 Menno Nijmeijer Loozen Deutz Fahr Intrac 6.60 85,34      
24 Rick Kiwiet Radewijk John Deere 6810 85,26      
25 Willem Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Allis Chalmer 85,21      
26 Jarno Jansen Beemte Broekland Valtra 8150 85,12      
27 Gerjan Veneman Bruchterveld MF 6280 82,98      
28 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen MF 6290 82,97      
29 Thomas Verheul Witteveen Fendt 612ls 81,36      
30 Bjorn Hulstman     81,14      
31 Don Veerenhuis Dalerveen John Deere 6610 80,93      
32 Egbertjan Hilbrands Wezup  John Deere 6910s 80,93      
33 Martijn Kroeze Wezup  Deutz Agrotron 150 80,83      
34 Joran Vetker De Krim Case 1455 80,54      
35 Bertran Lozeman wilsum Fendt 512c 80,40      
36 Chiel Kuieprs Bergentheim MF 5465 78,87      
37 Thom Reinders Holtheme Case Maxxum 125 78,24      
38 Bas Pijlstra Gramsbergen Valtra N114 77,38      
39 Ruben ter Wijlen Gramsbergen Case Maxum 135 77,15      
40 Berend v/d Scheer Coevorden MB Trac 1300 75,89      
41 Verheul Fourage Witteveen Fendt 612 100,00 BM    
42 Ferry Knol Wezup  New holland t6070 79,50 BM    
               
  7000Kg Hobbysport            
267 Michel Schuurman   John Deere 4240s
100,00
     
268 Gert-jan Schuurman   John Deere 4440 92,20      
               
  8000Kg Rop maar Raak            
1 Rick Spoelman Rheezerveen John deere 4240s 100,00 96,97    
2 Jan-Willem  Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 100,00 94,54    
3 Rene Drenten   John Deere 4350 100,00 93,51    
4 William Timmer   John Deere 4240S 100,00 89,59    
5 Dennis Imhoff Laar John Deere 4050 100,00 86,30    
6 Wilco Prinsen     100,00 83,92    
7 Jeroen Veneman Bruchterveld New Holland t7.210 100,00      
8 Niels Kiwiet Gramsbergen John Deere 6140r 99,59      
9 Bennie van Kesteren Bruchterveld Inter 5288 99,41      
10 Stan Nijmeijer   John Deere 6140R 98,01      
11 Rutger Markhorst Brucht Ford 8730 97,41      
12 Gerwin Nijmeijer Holtheme John Deere 6140R 97,05      
13 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen Massey Ferguson 6290 94,08      
14 Wiljan Kolkman Emlichheim Same Hercules 89,33      
15 Joël van Faassen Loozen New Holland T7.280 84,89      
16 Berend v/d Scheer   MB Trac 1300 73,55      
               
  9000Kg Standaard            
1 Jan Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren New Holland T 7050 100,00      
2 Frank Beltman Hulsen   99,96      
3 Rick Prenger Zuidveld Ford 8630 98,87      
4 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst   96,45      
5 Johan Ramaker Radewijk New Holland T7.260 95,19      
6 René v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 160-90 93,43      
7 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case MX150 86,27      
8 Johan Valke Emmen   84,25      
9 Niek Lamberink Oud Lutten John Deere 7530 84,17      
10 Maik Schipper Dalen   84,14      
11 Evertjan Veerenhuis Dalerveen Fendt 714 84,03      
12 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 84,00      
13 Robin Croezen Holtheme John Deere 6170r 83,89      
14 Gerben Heerkes Gramsbergen Fendt 718 vario 83,55      
15 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 7530 83,18      
16 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme John Deere 6140R 82,88      
17 Stefan Markhorst Brucht   82,44      
18 Richard Ekkelenkamp Collendoorn Case 155 80,95      
19 Stefan Nijmeijer Ane John Deere 6125R 80,49      
20 Herwin Huisjes Holtheme John Deere 6175R 78,73      
21 Mauryn Donker Gramsbergen New Holland T7.270 70,12      
22 Mike Pertien Gramsbergen New Holland T7.220 69,50      
23 Marleen Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7.270 100,00 BM    
               
  10000Kg Rop maar Raak            
1 Erik-Jan Mejerink Dalen Fendt 930 100,00 100,00    
2 Gerjan v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 160-90 100,00 98,58    
3 Joey Grotemarsink Coevorden Fendt 924 97,31      
4 Mark Prenger Zuidveld New Holland T 7.270 96,57      
5 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland 8770A 95,33      
6 Johan Valke Emmen Fendt 718 90,67      
7 Nick Roeleveld Bruchterveld Fendt 930 86,79      
8 Niek Lamberink Oud Lutten  John Deere 6210 r 85,39      
9 Reinier Ekkelenkamp Collendoorn New Holland T7.220 83,74      
10 Erwin Prenger Den Velde New Holland 8870 71,20      
11 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 7530 71,09      
               
  11000Kg Standaard            
1 Erik-Jan Mejerink Dalen Fendt 930 100,00 94,77    
2 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T8.040 100,00 86,82    
3 Joey Grotemarsink Coevorden Fendt 924 100,00 83,68    
4 Roy Doedens Bergentheim Fendt 924 100,00 79,72    
5 ??   Fendt 100,00 70,29    
6 Willem Vossebeld Coevorden Agco Allis 9695 100,00 70,18    
7 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme New Holland T 720 100,00 64,26    
8 Mark Prenger Zuidveld New Holland T7.270 98,95      
9 Patrick Borger   Fendt 95,13      
10 Herman-Jan Altena  Kloosterhaar Fendt 924 94,65      
11 Rianne Olsman Hardenberg Case Optum 270 94,46      
12 Tjeerd De vries Hallum Fiat 180-90 94,45      
13 Bart Veltink Bergentheim Fendt 922 94,34      
14 Sven Jansen Weiteveen Fendt 930 94,26      
15 John Bakhuis Daarle New Holland 8970A 94,23      
16 John Deere     89,27      
17 Reinier Ekkelenkamp Collendoorn New Holland T7.220 85,67      
18 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland 8770A 85,67      
19 Scott Tabak    Fendt 930 82,86 BM    
               
  13000Kg Standaard            
1 Marcel Mennega Eexterzandvoort Fendt 920 100,00 69,27    
2 Tjeerd De vries Hallum New Holland G240 100,00 67,82    
3 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T8.040 98,64      
4 Mike Dreierink Terwolde Valtra 95,08      
5 Gert Uiniken Dalen John Deere 94,79      
6 Jefrey Bosch Dalen John deere 7310r 94,25      
7 Sven Jansen Weiteveen Fendt 930 93,11      
8 Stef Reinders Holtheme Case Maxxum 150 89,32      
9 Bart Veltink Bergentheim Fendt 922 88,72      
10 Bas Prenger   Case Optum 270 86,96      
11 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 828 84,29      
12 Patrick Borger Loozen Fendt 924 68,50      
13 Celvin Croezen Holthone John Deere 8345r 67,28      
14 Dennis Veltink   Fendt 390 67,21      
15 Demi Ravenhorst Bruchterveld Fendt 933 66,37      
16 Ronald Prenger Den Velde Case Optum 270 66,10      
17 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme New Holland t7 270 65,19      
18 Gerben Hamhuis Bruchterveld New Holland T7.290 51,29      
               
  15000Kg Standaard            
1 Demi Ravenhorst Bruchterveld Fendt 933 100,00 97,10    
2 Martin Uiniken Dalen John Deere 8400 100,00 67,19    
3 Mike Dreierink Terwolde Valtra S 100,00 66,53    
4 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7.290 100,00 64,49    
5 Marcel Mennega     95,11      
6 Stef Reinders   Case Maxxum 150 93,00      
7 Celvin Croezen Holthone John Deere 8345r 69,26      
8 Prenger Case     67,21