Trekkertrek Den Velde

30 Mei 2019

Uitslagen Trekkertrek Den Velde 10 Mei 2018.

  2800Kg Standaard            
1 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654 87,53      
2 Wilfried Leideman Daarle IHC 633 83,59      
3 Suzanne Nengerman Slagharen Steyr 650 super 81,47      
4 Gerwin Vowinkel Hoge Hexel IHC 633 80,53      
5 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640 72,63      
6 Richard Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel Ford 4000 59,32      
7 Wilfried Stroeve Coevorden Fiat 566 53,09      
8 Leo Koppelman Daarle Eicher Koningstiger 1 49,06      
9 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5711 48,93      
10 Niek Stokvis Wierden Ford 4600 81,91 Diskw.    
               
  3500Kg Standaard            
1 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 100,00 97,50    
2 Jarco Smit Broekland John Deere 2130 100,00 82,19    
3 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz 6006 98,14      
4 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 97,51      
5 Martijn Visscher Rouveen Valmet 505 87,83      
6 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 87,26      
7 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 87,09      
8 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 86,71      
9 Geerhard Hamhuis Bruchterveld IHC 644 86,31      
10 Alwin Bosch Daarle IHC 824 85,79      
11 Erik v/d Bliek Oud Lutten Fiat 70-90 84,47      
12 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 850 84,29      
13 Wilco Eggengoor Radewijk Steyr 980 82,74      
14 Mark Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 82,53      
15 Hendrik Averes Hoogstede Fendt 106 82,33      
16 Arjan Stroeve Dalen IHC 644 81,07      
17 Ruben Jansen Daarle IHC 844-s 79,34      
18 Nick Ekkelkamp Lemele Fendt 105 LS 71,78      
19 Milan Schooten Daarle Deutz 6006 67,67      
20 Chrisje Ter Huurne Buurse IHC 644 67,39      
               
  4500Kg Standaard            
1 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 85,17      
2 Andre Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 74,28      
3 Juul Bax Vennebrugge John Deere 3140 72,64      
4 Taco Klein Willink Gelselaar Fiat 1100 70,62      
5 Dennis Arkes Drogteropslagen Ford 7000 70,45      
6 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 605 70,34      
7 Martijn Kamping Oosterhesselen John Deere 3130 69,46      
8 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 68,97      
9 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 68,81      
10 Stefan Kamping Oosterhesselen John Deere 3040 66,63      
11 Stefan Fokkert Lemele IHC 844 XL 63,42      
12 Jarno Amsink Ane Case 856 63,32      
13 Erik van den Bliek Oud Lutten New Holland TS 100 63,28      
14 Mathijs Snijder Emlichheim Same Panter 62,98      
15 Rienk Eggengoor Radewijk John Deere 62,95      
16 Michel Hidding Coevorden Deutz D8006 62,93      
17 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 62,75      
18 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 61,33      
19 Jens Kramer Tiendeveen Massey Ferguson 3050 60,44      
20 Thijs Laarman Den Ham IHC 946 59,90      
21 Kristian Dominé Staphorst Fendt 305 ls 58,54      
22 Olaf Veninga Schoonebeek John Deere 1640 57,32      
23 Roland van Engelenhoven Oud Lutten John Deere 2140 56,34      
24 Jeroen Kolkman Laar (DLD) Lamborghini 1056 51,38      
25 Joan Bloemert Punthorst Valmet 605 50,42      
26 Arjen Hamhuis Bruchterveld IHC 644 48,46      
               
  5500Kg Standaard            
1 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 100,00 99,02    
2 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D1006A 100,00 85,36    
3 Ronald Bruins Tiendeveen IHC 1056 97,71      
4 Marcel Strijker Linde IHC 1046 96,93      
5 Marcel Soppe Dalen Fiat 1300 96,90      
6 Jan Otten Noordeschut Steyr 8130 90,73      
7 Rutger Smeijers Zuna Case 856  88,68      
8 Harold Bisschp Staphorst Case IH 1056XL 87,65      
9 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case IH 956 XL 87,18      
10 Antwan Veldman Slagharen Steyr 1100 86,90      
11 Dennis Tuitert Vroomshoop IHC 956 XL 86,71      
12 Wim v/d Heuvel Slagharen Inter 1056 86,70      
13 Rian Bikker Nieuweroord Deutz DX  86,25      
14 Joël Koppelman Daarle Eicher 3105 86,10      
15 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 12111 85,76      
16 Wiljan Kolkman Emlichheim  Lamborghini 1056 84,56      
17 Mathijs Snijder Emlichheim Same Panter 84,54      
18 Gijs Dubbink Daarle IHC 84,13      
19 Thijs Simbarg Buurse Deutz DX 85 83,77      
20 Marion Guichelaar De Krim John Deere 6620 83,59      
21 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme John Deere 6400 82,74      
22 Frank Grote Lambers Hoogstede MF 3085 82,64      
23 Mark Boksem Buurse Fendt 600 80,10      
24 Eveline Vonder Nieuwe Krim Steyr 8080 72,54      
25 Mark Baron Westerbork Same Buffalo 130 72,37      
26 Gerben Eising Sleen Fiat 110-90 72,03      
27 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk County 1124 71,42      
28 Michel Hidding Coevorden Deutz D8006 70,55      
29 Jan Mulder Ommen IHC 1456 68,53      
30 Arjan Leemgraven Slagharen Deutz Fahr 85 67,66      
31 Thomas Lanters Westerbork Massey Ferguson 5450 66,12      
32 Mark Bakker Dedemsvaart Zetor 60,84      
               
  5500Kg Hobbysport            
1 Arjen Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 100,00 100,00 96,12 296,12
2 Dennis van der Weerd IJsselmuiden International  100,00 100,00 92,29 292,29
3 Geert Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 100,00 100,00 88,23 288,23
4 Rick Wielink Kamperveen International  99,99 96,37   196,36
5 Marco Koopman De Peel John Deere 4240 88,00 95,87   183,87
6 Denny Engberts Schoonebeek John Deere 4955 95,13 73,13   168,26
7 Bert van Hardenberg Oosterwolde Ruk en Roll 84,52 77,34   161,86
8 Niek Swartz  Schoonebeek John Deere  77,42 79,09   156,51
               
  6000Kg Rop maar Raak            
1 Anita Lohuis Hulsen Fendt 612 s 100,00 87,01    
2 Wichard van den Berg Rouveen Renault 155-54 100,00 85,50    
3 Niek van Eldik Ane Fiat F140 100,00 84,01    
4 Wim v/d Heuvel Dedemsvaart Inter 1056 100,00 80,73    
5 Gebr. Bosch Marle Case IH 1255 XL 97,57      
6 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D1006A 97,57      
7 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Fahr 106 97,20      
8 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim John Deere 6520 91,26      
9 Noah Luth Wedde Case 956 XL 89,23      
10 Marion Guichelaar De Krim John Deere 6620 87,68      
11 Gerrit Dubbink Daarle Fiat 850 85,64      
12 Teüs van der Mel Dalen Case IH 5150 Maxxum 85,49      
13 Rian Bikker Nieuweroord Deutz DX  84,96      
14 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme John Deere 6400 83,76      
15 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk County 1124 82,75      
16 Jan Otten Noordeschut Steyr 8130 82,52      
17 Jorik Bremmer Mariënberg New Holland TS100a 81,77      
18 Jacco van Laar Den Velde Case Maxxum 5140 81,20      
19 Gerben Heerkes Gramsbergen John Deere 6125R 81,18      
20 Mark Boksem Buurse Fendt 600 79,64      
21 Yoran Vetker De Krim New Holland TS125A 79,26      
22 Thijs Simbarg Buurse Deutz DX 85 75,70      
23 Jeroen Mast Radewijk John Deere 6420 69,07      
24 Mark Nijman Beerze Steyr 6125 64,00      
25 Mark Baron Drijber Same Buffalo 130 63,46      
26 Gerben Eising Sleen Fiat 110-90 61,00      
27 Ferry Knol Wezup John Deere 4230 54,21      
               
  7000Kg Standaard            
1 Thijs Veltink Dedemsvaart John Deere 6630 100,00 98,10    
2 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612 s 100,00 89,75    
3 Mark Bosch Marle Case IH 1255 XL 100,00 89,32    
4 Menno Nijmeijer Loozen Deutz Fahr Intrac 6.60 99,41      
5 Rik Lohuis Holten Ford TW15 97,76      
6 Niek van Eldik Ane Fiat F140 95,99      
7 Gerben te Raa Gramsbergen Ford TW30 95,48      
8 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612-lsa-e 94,91      
9 Jim Kamphuis Den Ham Case 1455 93,18      
10 Sander Akkerman Nieuw-Amsterdam New Holland T7165 92,08      
11 Willem Vossebeld Coevorden Allis Chalmers 91,60      
12 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen MF 6290 90,97      
13 Gijs Schelhaas Geesbrug New Holland T7170 90,44      
14 Gerjan Kamphuis Radewijk Deutz Fahr Agrotron M620 90,20      
15 Wim v/d Heuvel Dedemsvaart Inter 1056 90,16      
16 Bennie Rijstenberg Loozen John Deere 6620 89,46      
17 Gerben Heerkes Gramsbergen John Deere 6125R 89,42      
18 Bjorn Bos Veenoord Claas 430 89,30      
19 Dennis Croezen Holtheme MF 5480 88,04      
20 Gerjan Veneman Bruchterveld Massey Ferguson 6280 87,99      
21 Thomas Snijders Zuidwolde Massey Ferguson 87,18      
22 Olaf Bouma Bergentheim New Holland T7.170 86,81      
23 Bjorn Pranger Wedde Case 956 XL 85,62      
24 Hilco Mast Radewijk John Deere 6420 83,49      
25 Berend v/d Scheer Coevorden MB Trac 1300 82,49      
26 Chiel Kuipers Bergentheim Fendt 716 80,84      
27 Rene Drenthen Holthone John Deere 4350 96,17   B.M.  
28 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 4240 s 100,00 95,08 B.M.  
               
  8000Kg Rop maar Raak            
1 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455 XL 100,00 96,48    
2 JW Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 100,00 96,22    
3 Nick v/d Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 98,75      
4 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA E 97,87      
5 Gerjan v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 160-90 Turbo T 94,32      
6 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612-lsa-e 90,70      
7 Rene Drenthen Holthone John Deere 4350 90,49      
8 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 4240 s 89,41      
9 Marcel Mennega Eexterzandvoort Fendt 820 81,87      
10 Jeffrey v/d Meyden Wilsum John Deere 7710 80,46      
11 Dennis Jurjens Hardenberg MF 6475 75,97      
12 Rick Prenger Zuidveld Ford 8630 75,79      
13 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen MF 6290 74,12      
14 Johan Altena Kloosterhaar Fendt 614  71,66      
15 Berend v/d Scheer Coevorden MB Trac 1300 70,61      
               
  9000Kg Standaard            
1 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 100,00 89,29    
2 René v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 160-90 Turbo T 100,00 88,99    
3 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA E 100,00 83,17    
4 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 99,02      
5 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455 XL 98,47      
6 Bram Wessel Giethem Ford 8830 97,08      
7 JW Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 94,00      
8 Marcel Mennega Eexterzandvoort Fendt 820 93,77      
9 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455 91,01      
10 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 90,92      
11 Niek Lamberink Oud Lutten John Deere 7530 88,67      
12 Jeffrey v/d Meyden Wilsum John Deere 7710 88,50      
13 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland T270 83,60      
14 Stefan Markhorst Brucht Ford 8730 79,75      
15 Johan Ramaker Radewijk New Holland T7260 76,57      
16 Rick Prenger Zuidveld New Holland T7040 74,14      
17 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 180-94 72,92      
18 Firma Kelder Radewijk MF 7618 68,96      
19 Firma Kelder Radewijk MF 7618 66,97      
20 Mike Klein Willink Gelselaar Fiat 180-90 64,57      
               
  11000Kg Standaard            
1 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T8060 100,00 100,00    
2 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen MF 3690 100,00 96,74    
3 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 97,34      
4 Bram Wessel Giethem Ford 8830 92,94      
5 Rene Veurink Stegeren Case Magnum 7120 92,88      
6 Loonbedrijf Veltink Bruchterveld Fendt 926 91,95      
7 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde Case 225 89,52      
8 Gerben Hamhuis Bruchterveld New Holland T7.270 82,00      
9 Edwin Kamphuis Stegeren Fendt 924 75,53      
               
  13000Kg Standaard            
1 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T8040 100,00 95,93    
2 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7.270 100,00 88,18    
3 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7.270 100,00 85,59    
4 Marcel Dankelman Bruchterveld Case Optum 300CVX 100,00 73,86    
5 Patrick Borger Loozen Fendt 926 100,00 72,95    
6 Rianne Olsman Den Velde Case Optum  270 100,00 66,76    
7 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen MF 3690 99,70      
8 Loonbedrijf Veltink Bruchterveld Fendt 926 95,33      
9 Erwin Prenger Den Velde Case Optum  270 100,00 74,12    
               
  15000Kg Standaard            
1 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde Case 290 70,23      
2 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T8040 64,56      
3 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde Case Magnum 225 62,46      
4 Marcel Dankelman Bruchterveld Case Optum 300CVX 60,47      
5 Loonbedrijf Veltink Bruchterveld Fendt 926 53,86 B.M.