Trekkertrek Den Velde

30 Mei 2019

Voorlopige startlijsten Trekkertrek Den Velde 30 Mei 2019.
(Bijgewerkt tot 11 Mei 2019)

  2800Kg Standaard    
1 Suzan Hopster Daarle IHC 633
2 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640
3 Richard Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel Ford 4000
4 Gerwin Vowinkel Hoge Hexel IHC 633
5 Niek Stokvis Wierden Ford 4600
6 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654
7 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5711
8 Suzanne Nengerman Slagharen Steyr 650 super
9 André Baron Hijken White Oliver 572
10 Stefan Markhorst Brucht Ford 4000
11 Ivo ten Brinke Bergentheim IHC 553
       
  3500Kg Standaard    
1 Gerben Hamhuis Bruchterveld IHC 644
2 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996
3 Dyami ten Wolde Kloosterhaar Case 745 XL
4 Wilfred Leideman Daarle IHC 633
5 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D6006
6 Snijders Zuidwolde David Brown 1200
7 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90
8 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210
9 André Baron Hijken White Oliver 784
10 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780
11 Nick Ekkelkamp Lemele Fendt
12 Bennie Holties Dalerveen IHC 744
13 Alwin Bosch Daarle IHC 824
14 Henk Braakman Marle IHC 885
15 Wessel Roelofs Rheezerveen IHC 724
16 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130
17 Jarco Smit Wijhe John Deere 2130
18 Martijn Veerman Rouveen IHC 644
19 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 850
20 Kristian Domine Staphorst Fendt 305 ls
21 Eveline Vonder Coevorden Steyr 870
22 Lianne Brinkman Nieuwleusen Valmet 505
23 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130
       
  4500Kg Standaard    
1 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case 1030
2 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Ford 5610
3 Erik v/d Bliek Oud Lutten New Holland ts100
4 Sander van Engelenhoven Oud Lutten John Deere 6210
5 Juul Bax Vennebrugge John Deere 3140
6 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus Bison
7 Gernand Kramer Tiendeveen MF 3050
8 Chris Bruinenberg Nieuw Moscou Volvo BM Valmet 705
9 Andre Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500
10 Dirk Smid Heemserveen John Deere 5820
11 Julian Flierman Beerzerveld New Holland TL100A
12 Jan Otten Noordeschut Steyr 1090
13 Jacco Kolkman Den Ham Volvo BM 650
14 Thom Petter Den Ham IHC 744
15 Wilco Eggengoor Radewijk Steyr 980
16 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John Deere
17 Martijn Kamping Oosterhesselen John Deere 3130
18 Wildrik Wolters Ane IHC 844-s
19 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90
20 Rienk Eggengoor Radewijk John Deere 3130
21 Remko Tamminga Heemserveen Fiat Someca 715 5L
22 Jeroen Kolkman Laar  Lamborghini 1056
23 Bennie Holties Dalerveen IHC 744
24 Michel Hidding Coevorden Deutz 8006
25 Thomas Klasens Coevorden Fiat 880DT
26 Michel Klasens Coevorden Fiat 880DT
27 Gerko Benjamins Rheezerveen IHC 624
28 Herbert van Aans Wilsum IHC 744
29 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 3130
30 Gerjan Dunnink Staphorst Fendt 305 ls
31 Laurens Domine Staphorst IHC 844-s
32 Martijn Veerman Rouveen IHC 644
33 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006
34 Theo vd Mel Dalen Mc Cormick WD 9
35 Marcel Krale Staphorst IHC 1046
36 Henrik Ruitenberg Kamperveen Fendt 309 LSA
       
  5500Kg Standaard    
1 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case IH 956 XL
2 Wim vd Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 XL
3 Rutger Smeijers Zuna Case 856 XL
4 Marco Bakhuis Hellendoorn IHC 1246
5 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 12111
6 Jan Mulder Ommen IHC 1456
7 Jan Otten Noordeschut Steyr 8130
8 Jan Otten Noordeschut Steyr 1090
9 Marcel Strijker Linde IHC 1046
10 Mathijs Snijders Emlichheim Same Panter
11 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006
12 Willem Merjenburgh Bergentheim Ford 8000
13 Antwan Veldman Slagharen Steyr 1100
14 Mark Baron Drijber Same Buffalo 130
15 Wiljan Kolkman Emlichheim Lamborghini 1056
16 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090
17 Michel Seinen Dalerpeel Renault Ceres 95x 
18 Dennis Tuitert Vroomshoop IHC 956XL
19 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM700
20 Marcel Soppe Dalen Fiat 1300
21 Hendrie Dogger Bergentheim Fendt Favorit ls 600
       
  5500Kg Hobbysport    
1 Bert v/d Hardenberg Oosterwolde International 1055
2 Team Ruk 'n Roll Oosterwolde IH 1055
3 Denny Engberts Schoonebeek John Deere 4955
4 Marco Koopman Dommerskanaal John Deere 4240
5 Arjen Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 4430
6 Geert Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 4440
7 Niek Zwart Schoonebeek John Deere 4230
       
  6000Kg Rop maar Raak    
1 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case IH 956 XL
2 Stefan v/d Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 XL
3 Jordy Bosch Hellendoorn IHC 1246
4 Hilco Mast Radewijk John Deere 6420
5 Mathijs Snijders Emlichheim Same Panter
6 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006
7 Snijders Zuidwolde MF 2645
8 WoutJan de Wit Collendoorn John Deere 4240
9 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme John Deere 6140R
10 Noah Luth Wedde Case 956 XL
11 Jorik Bremmer Mariënberg New Holland ts100a
12 Jan-Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140
13 Anita Lohuis Hulsen Fendt 612s
14 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM700
15 Kevin Lammers Rheezerveen New Holland 8340
16 Jan Otten Noordeschut Steyr 8130
17 Martijn Visscher Rouveen Valmet 905
18 Wichard van den Berg Rouveen Renault 155-45 tz
       
  7000Kg Standaard    
1 Firma Kelder Radewijk MF 6616
2 Firma Kelder Radewijk MF 7618
3 Firma Kelder Radewijk MF 7718
4 Dennis Jurjens Lutten John Deere 6630
5 Wim vd Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 XL
6 Jordy Bosch Hellendoorn IHC 1246
7 Marc Bosch Hellendoorn IHC 1255
8 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen MF 6290
9 Jeroen Mast Radewijk New Holland 6175
11 Berend v/d Scheer Coevorden MB Trac 1300
12 Menno Nijmeijer Loozen Deutz Intrac 6.60
13 Stef Reinders Holtheme Case IH Maxxum 150
14 Robert Nijmeijer Ane Case Maxxum 125
15 Thomas Snijders Zuidwolde MF 2645
16 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 4240 s
17 Stefan Nijmeijer Ane John Deere 6125R
18 Sander v/d Berg Ane John Deere 6125R
19 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme John Deere 6140R
21 Gerben Heerkes Gramsbergen John Deere 6125R
22 Dennis Croezen Holtheme Massey Ferguson
23 Noah Luth Wedde Case 956 XL
24 Jorik Bremmer Mariënberg New Holland ts100a
25 Chiel Kuipers Bergentheim Massey Ferguson 5465
27 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612s
28 Gerjan Veneman Bruchterveld MF 6280
29 Lean Fokkert Holthone John Deere 6910
30 Kevin Lammers Rheerzerveen New Holland 8340
31 Matthijs Altena Rheerzerveen Deutz 6130
32 Wichard van den Berg Rouveen Renault 155-45 tz
33 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case IH 1255
34 Jim Kamphuis Den Ham Case MXM 155
35 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA-E
36 WoutJan de Wit Collendoorn John Deere 4240
       
  8000Kg Rop maar Raak    
1 Gerjan v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 160-90
2 Nick v/d Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030
3 Rick Prenger Zuidveld Ford 8630
4 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen MF 6290
5 Jeroen Mast Radewijk New Holland 6175
6 Berend v/d Scheer Coevorden MB Trac 1300
7 Rene Drenthen Holthone John Deere 4350
8 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 4240 s
9 Rutger Markhorst Brucht Ford 8730
10 Guus Kamphuis Beerzerveld New Holland T7550
11 Jan-Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140
12 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case IH 1455XL
13 Michiel Schuurman Stadskanaal John Deere 4240s
14 GertJan Schuurman Stadskanaal John Deere 4440
15 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum Fiat 180-90
16 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA-E
17 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA-E
       
  9000Kg Standaard    
1 René v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 160-90
2 Nick v/d Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030
3 Robin Croezen Holtheme John Deere 6170r
4 Stef Reinders Holtheme Case IH Maxxum 150
5 Johan Duiven De Stapel IHC 1455
6 Mark Wolters Ane Case CVX 1145
7 Patrick Borger Loozen Fendt 515C
8 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710
9 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 7530
10 Niek Lamberink Oud Lutten John Deere 7530
11 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90
12 Roy Doedens Bergentheim New Holland T7030
13 Johan Ramaker Radewijk New Holland T7260
14 Thomas Lanters Westerbork Fendt 820
15 Danny Arkes Lutten New Holland T7030
16 Reinier Ekkelenkamp Collendoorn New Holland TM190
17 Jan v/d Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa E
       
  10000Kg Rop maar Raak    
1 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7270
2 René v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 160-90
3 Marcel Mennega Eexterzandvoort Fendt 920
4 Marcel Nijman Beerze Case Puma
5 Loonbedrijf van Duren Linde Case MX 170
6 Loonbedrijf van Duren Linde Claas Axion 810
7 Jan Derk Bremmer Bergentheim John Deere 6190R
8 Job vd Riet Bruchterveld Fendt 922
9 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710
10 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case IH 1455XL
11 Robin Croezen Holtheme John Deere 6170R
       
  11000Kg Standaard    
1 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7270
2 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde Case Optum 270
3 Marcel Mennega Eexterzandvoort Fendt 920
4 Maik van Spijker Bruchterveld Fendt 922
5 Demi Ravenhorst Bruchterveld Fendt 926
6 Nick Roeleveld Bruchterveld Fendt 930
7 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T8040
8 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710
9 Robin Croezen Holtheme John Deere 6170R
11 Joey Grotemarsink Coevorden Fendt 924
12 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum New Holland G240
13 Wilfred Hekman Schoonebeek Fendt 826
14 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 930
       
  13000Kg Standaard    
1 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde Case Optum 270
2 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde Case 225
3 Rick Prenger Zuidveld New Holland T7.315
4 Mark Prenger Zuidveld New Holland T7.315
5 Loonbedrijf Veltink Bruchterveld Fendt 933
6 Demi Ravenhorst Bruchterveld Fendt 926
7 Nick Roeleveld Bruchterveld Fendt 930
8 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T8040
9 Wilfred Hekman Schoonebeek Fendt 826
10 Julian Deddens Nieuw Dordrecht Fendt 936
11 Magnus Ziltener Coevorden John Deere
       
  15000Kg Standaard    
1 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde Case 290
2 Juul Bax Vennebrugge Fendt 933
3 Niels Prinsen Nieuw-Dordrecht Fendt 1050
4 Julian Deddens Nieuw-Dordrecht Fendt 936