Trekkertrek Den Velde

10 Mei 2018

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Den Velde 25 Mei 2017

  2800Kg Standaard            
1 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5711 96,54      
2 Gerwin Vowinkel Hoge Hexel IHC 633 88,37      
3 Richard Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel Ford 4000 87,06      
4 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5718 86,82      
5 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654 86,62      
6 Niek Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640 86,34      
7 Suzanne Nengerman Kerkenveld Steyr 650 super 86,28      
8 Wilfred Leideman Daarle IHC 633 85,75      
9 Nick Hans Laar IHC 423 85,40      
10 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Ford 4600 83,54      
11 Matthijs Borst Nieuweroord IHC 633 82,41      
               
  3500Kg Standaard            
1 Mark Baron Westerbork Fiat 780 94,96      
2 Johnny Hellwich Den Ham Fendt 104 LS 94,49      
3 Dennis Ligtenberg Hardenberg IHC 824 94,19      
4 Bennie Holties Dalerveen IHC 744 93,85      
5 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 93,35      
6 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 92,85      
7 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 92,18      
8 Johan Soppe Dalen Fiat 850 91,58      
9 Jarco Smit Broekland John Deere 2130 91,57      
10 Arjan Stroeve Dalen IHC 644 90,29      
11 Gerben Hamhuis Bruchterveld IHC 644 89,96      
12 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 89,86      
13 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D6006 89,49      
14 Andre Baron Kerkenveld White Oliver 782 89,44      
15 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 88,08      
16 Sander Betting Heemserveen Fiat 750 87,08      
17 Wilco Eggengoor Radewijk Steyr 980 85,56      
               
  4500Kg Standaard            
1 Juul Bax Loozen John Deere 3140 100,00      
2 Dennis Arkes Slagharen Ford 7000 94,44      
3 Gebr. Bosch Marle IHC 844-S 92,99      
4 Gijs Dubbink Daarle Fiat 950 91,01      
5 Andre Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 86,77      
6 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 86,27      
7 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John Deere 84,71      
8 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 84,68      
9 Taco Klein Willink Gelselaar Fiat 1100 84,31      
10 Remco Jansen Den Ham IHC 844-s 84,26      
11 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 83,53      
12 Stefan Meijerink Tiendeveen IHC 955 83,17      
13 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 81,64      
14 Wilfred Schottert Lutten New Holland TS100 81,12      
15 Bennie Holties Dalerveen IHC 744 80,93      
16 Timo Scholten Linde Zetor 8011 80,80      
17 Gerwin Krijt Raalte IHC 955 80,52      
18 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-70 76,87      
19 Theo v/d Mel Dalen MC Cormick WD9 76,65      
20 Wiljan Kolkman Emlichheim  Lamborghini 1056 71,83      
21 Dennis Ligtenberg Hardenberg IHC 824 69,00      
22 Rick Vistik Dalen John Deere 2850 68,62      
23 Jarno Amsink Ane Case 856 XL 68,45      
24 Michel Hidding Coevorden Deutz D8006 68,23      
25 Martijn Kamping Oosterhesselen John Deere 3130 67,82      
26 Marcel Sluier Daarle Fendt 309 67,26      
27 Max Meijerink Dalen Fendt 308 67,11      
28 Mark Wolters Ane IHC 844-s 66,18      
29 Jeroen Kolkman Laar  Same 75 65,79      
30 Gerben Eising Sleen Fiat 110-90 65,19      
31 Rienk Eggengoor Radewijk John Deere 3130 63,41      
32 Daniek de Ruiter Gramsbergen IHC 644 61,91      
33 Nick Zantingh Linde IHC 946 6,12      
34 Ferry Knol Wezup John Deere 2140 65,12      
35 Mark Bakker Dedemsvaart Zetor Forterra 10641 54,22      
               
  5500Kg Standaard            
1 Rutger Smeijers Zuna Case 856 XL 100,00      
2 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM 700 97,81      
3 René Hekman Vroomshoop Ford 8210 86,89      
4 Stef Schonewille Linde IHC 946 86,21      
5 Antwan Veldman Slagharen Steyr 1100 85,60      
6 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zeter 121 11 85,21      
7 ANH-Twan Markelo IHC 1246 85,00      
8 Jarno Hartkamp Heino Ford 7740 84,62      
9 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case IHC 1246 81,37      
10 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D1006A 81,25      
11 Herman Schultz Emmen John Deere 4040 80,41      
12 Marcel Strijker Linde IHC 1046 80,23      
13 Dennis Tuitert Vroomshoop IHC 956 XL 78,96      
14 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 78,19      
15 Theo v/d Mel Dalen Case Maxxum 5150 76,67      
16 Appe uut Bayum Coevorden Case 1056 XL 76,65      
17 Mike Klein Willink Gelselaar Fiat 1000DT 75,22      
18 Marcel Soppe Dalen Fiat 1300 75,17      
19 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme John Deere 6400 70,33      
20 Rick Wielink Kamperveen Fendt 308 lsa 70,08      
21 Willem Merjenburgh Bergentheim Ford 8000 66,32      
22 Jeffrey v/d Meijden Bruchterveld John Deere 6200 66,27      
23 Airam te Raa Gelselaar Fiat 110-90 65,48      
24 Gerald Ekkel Den Ham IHC 844-S 65,43      
25 Arjan Leemgraven Slagharen Deutz Fahr 85 65,37      
26 Wiljan Kolkman Emlichheim  Lamborghini 1056 65,17      
27 Stefan Meijerink Tiendeveen IHC 955 65,15      
28 Ferry Knol Wezup John Deere 2140 64,51      
               
  5500Kg Hobbysport            
1 Dennis v/d Weerd Ijsselmuiden International 1256 100,00 100,00 100,00 79,67
2 Geert Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 100,00 100,00 100,00 77,23
3 Arjen Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 4430 100,00 91,09    
4 Niels Tigelaar Schoonebeek John Deere 4230 99,21 83,93    
5 Gerrit Veurink Brucht John Deere 100,00 77,70   B.M.
               
  6000Kg Rop Maar Raak            
1 Anita Lohuis Hulsen Fendt 6125 100,00 86,40    
2 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Fiat F140 100,00 84,22    
3 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim John Deere 6520 100,00 67,65    
4 Jeroen Mast Radewijk John Deere 6420 100,00 63,67    
5 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Fahr 106 100,00 63,11    
6 Appe uut Bayum Coevorden Case 1056 XL 94,25      
7 Juul Bax Loozen John Deere 6420 94,15      
8 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case IHC 956 XL 91,47      
9 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM 700 91,25      
10 Rick Ridderman Nieuw-Amsterdam Claas 430 91,07      
11 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case IH 1255 XL 89,11      
12 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 905 89,11      
13 Hilco Mast Radewijk New Holland T6040 87,24      
14 Bjorn Bos Veenoord New Holland T6.155 84,99      
15 Mark Nijman Beerze John Deere 6320 84,80      
16 Roy de Weerd Bruchterveld Case MXU 115 83,92      
17 Gerben Heerkes Gramsbergen John Deere 6125R 83,37      
18 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 82,85      
19 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D1006A 79,46      
20 Rik Wiellink Fendt 308 isa 78,33      
21 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8340 74,34      
22 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk Ford 5095 72,90      
23 Hermen Bouwhuis Rheezerveen Case IH 845 XL 70,47      
24 Mirko Valk Daarle Deutz 70,37      
25 Jeffrey v/d Meijden Bruchterveld John Deere 6200 67,82      
26 Arjen Hamhuis Bruchterveld Fendt 509 66,34      
27 Jorik Bremmer Marienberg New Holland TS100 65,95      
28 Marion Guichelaar De Krim John Deere 6620 64,61      
               
  7000Kg Standaard            
1 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612 100,00 92,17    
2 Marc Bosch Marle Case IH 1255 100,00 90,47    
3 Lynn Wunnink Dalmsholte IHC 1455 100,00 87,93    
4 Gerben te Raa Gramsbergen Ford TW-30 95,22      
5 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case IH 1255 XL 94,99      
6 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8340 94,83      
7 John Bakhuis Daarle Case IH 1455 XL 94,65      
8 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim John Deere 6520 94,11      
9 Henk GroteLambers Hoogstede MF 6290 93,77      
10 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 93,66      
11 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Fiat F140 92,43      
12 Vera Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 718 91,47      
13 Dirk-Jan Sterken Balkbrug DeutzFahr 150.7 Profiline 90,64      
14 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 lsa 89,96      
15 Gerjan Kamphuis Radewijk Deutz Intrac 6.60 89,73      
16 Rik Lohuis Holten Ford TW-15 89,70      
17 Jan v/d Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614  LSA 89,42      
18 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen MF 6290 88,98      
19 Jan Kamphuis Radewijk Deutz Agrotron M 6.20 88,92      
20 Dennis Jurjens Lutten MF 6475 88,76      
21 Jannis Koel Georgsdorf Case Maxxum 140 88,53      
22 Niels Verheul Witteveen Fendt 514 88,04      
23 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 905 87,95      
24 Rene Drenthen Holthone John Deere 4350 87,85      
25 Nick Hans Laar IHC 1255 87,84      
26 Noah Luth Wedde Case 956 XL 87,81      
27 Jeroen Mast Radewijk John Deere 6420 87,28      
28 Robert Nijmeijer Ane Case Maxxum 125 86,77      
29 Nick Roeleveld Bruchterveld Fendt 714 83,05      
30 Chiel Kuipers Bergentheim MF 5465 82,23      
31 Yoran Vetker De Krim New Holland TS125 86,73   B.M.  
32 Jarno Gunnink Markelo John Deere 4630 100,00 94,31 Diskw.  
33 Hendrik Averechts Hoogstede Fendt 820 100,00 90,89 Diskw.  
               
  8000Kg Rop Maar Raak            
1 Nick v/d Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 100,00 100,00    
2 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 100,00 92,98    
3 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455 XL 100,00 88,41    
4 JW Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 100,00 86,61    
5 Henk v/d Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA 98,52      
6 Hilbert v/d Berg Rouveen Fendt 612 LSA E 97,70      
7 Bram Wessel Giethem Ford 8830 93,63      
8 Rene Drenthen Holthone John Deere 4350 92,18      
9 Jeroen Peppelenbos Wijhe Fendt 92,15      
10 Rene v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 160-90 90,55      
11 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault Ares 725 88,69      
12 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim John Deere 6520 88,02      
13 Martijn Immink Daarle Ford 8630 87,99      
14 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen MF 6290 87,68      
15 Dirk van de Riet Kloosterhaar MF 6616 84,96      
16 Niels Verheul Witteveen Fendt 514 84,88      
17 Marcel v/d Heuvel Westerborkerveld Fendt 818 80,93      
18 Jan van Keulen Stegeren Steyr 8130 100,00 94,76 B.M.  
               
  9000Kg Standaard            
1 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 90,24      
2 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa 88,75      
3 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 87,65      
4 Marcel Mennega Emmen Fendt 916 86,39      
5 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455 XL 86,14      
6 Jurian Wagenaar Terwolde Fendt 611 lsa 85,45      
7 Thijs Meppelink Dalen Fendt 722 84,73      
8 Jan Bosboom Den Ham Case IH 1455 XL 84,48      
9 Daniek Waterink Den Velde New Holland T7.270 84,20      
10 Johan Ramaker Radewijk New Holland T7.260 84,11      
11 Bram Wessel Giethem Ford 8830 83,97      
12 Loonbedrijf Hekman Anerveen John Deere 7810 83,77      
13 Loonbedrijf Hekman Ane John Deere 7810 83,48      
14 Gerjan v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 160-90 83,42      
15 Niek Lamberink Oud Lutten John Deere 7930 83,38      
16 Nick v/d Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 83,00      
17 JW Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 82,94      
18 Hilbert v/d Berg Rouveen Fendt 612 LSA E 82,78      
19 Demi Ravenhorst Bruchterveld Fendt 822 82,34      
20 Marco Veltink Bruchterveld Fendt 926 82,04      
21 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 6210R 81,55      
22 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455 80,70      
23 Dennis Croezen Holtheme John Deere 7530 80,06      
24 Rick Kiwiet Radewijk New Holland 8870 79,67      
25 Floribert Hommes Hardenberg Fendt 924 76,93      
26 Patrick Borger Loozen Fendt 820 73,18      
27 Jeffrey Ijsenbrand Wedde Case CVX 150 72,06      
28 Rick Prenger Zuidveld Ford 8630 71,30      
29 Stefan Markhorst Brucht Ford 8730 69,76      
30 Edwin Kamphuis Stegeren MF 8170 90,61 Diskw.    
               
  11000Kg Standaard            
1 Willem Vossebeld Coevorden Allis Charmer 95,11      
2 Hilco van  't Hul Nunspeet Fendt 926 95,05      
3 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt Favorit 924 91,12      
4 Marcel Douw Hoogenweg New Holland T8040 90,10      
5 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 88,93      
6 Jelle Dijsselhof Raalte John Deere 7700 88,56      
7 Rene Veurink Stegeren Case 7120 88,55      
8 Tim Meijerink Dalerveen Fendt 828 81,86      
9 Maik Schipper Dalen John Deere 7830 81,69      
10 Gerben Hamhuis Bruchterveld New Holland T7270 80,33      
11 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde New Holland T8010 78,98      
12 Floribert Hommes Hardenberg Fendt 924 76,91      
               
  13000Kg Standaard            
1 Willem Vossebeld Coevorden Allis Charmer 100,00      
2 Mike Dreierink Terwolde Valtra s263 87,67      
3 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T8040 87,33      
4 Danny Pol Erica Fendt 936 82,38      
5 Rianne Olsman Den Velde New Holland T8020 81,98      
6 Johan Visch Doornspijk Fendt 926 81,30      
7 Ronald Prenger Den Velde Case Magnum 225 79,50      
8 Bas Ter Steege Enter Fendt 939 79,19      
9 Erwin Prenger Den Velde New Holland T8020 78,98      
10 Herman-Jan Altena Kloosterhaar Fendt 924 77,67      
               
  15000Kg Standaard            
1 Danny Pol Erica Fendt 936 100,00 77,91    
2 Bert Prenger Den Velde Case Magnum 290 100,00 76,44    
3 Emil ten Caat Coevorden Allis Charmer 100,00 65,93    
4 Mike Dreierink Terwolde Valtra s263 93,59      
5 Ronald Prenger Den Velde Case Magnum 225 92,32      
               
  Duoslep            
1 ErikJan Meijerink & Hilco van 't Hul   100,00      
2 Jelle Dijsselhof & Jurian Wagenaar   100,00      
3 Rene Drenthen & Arjen Hekman    100,00      
4 Bert van Hell & Gerjan v/d Haar   80,09      
5 Marcel Mennenga & Niels Verheul   78,68      
6 Jan Bosboom & Jacco Kolkman   54,60      
7 Herman Prenger & Paul Prenger   54,13      
8 Marcel v/d Heuvel & Niels Verheul   53,96      
9 Niek Grefelman & Johnny Vosman   50,00      
10 Stan Nijmeijer & Gerben Heerkes   43,16      
11 Rick Prenger & Noah Luth   42,24