Trekkertrek Den Velde

10 Mei 2018

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Den Velde 5 Mei 2016.

  2800Kg Standaard        
1 Stefan Snippe Sibculo Zetor 5711 93,47  
2 William v/d Weegh Marienheem IHC 633 92,05  
3 Suzanne Nengerman Kerkenveld Steyr 650 super 91,52  
4 Wilfried Stroeve Coevorden Fiat 566 89,32  
5 Wilfred Leideman Daarle IHC 633 87,69  
6 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654 86,61  
7 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5718 85,36  
8 Marcel Bosch Ische IHC 624 85,11  
9 Stefan Markhorst Brucht Ford 4000 83,56  
10 Henk Germs Nordhorn David Brown 490 82,75  
11 Michel Hidding Coevorden Deutz 4506 63,28  
12 Kas Elfring Tubbergen MF 0,10  
           
  3500Kg Standaard        
1 Meint Baron Drijber David Brown 1210 89,32  
2 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D6006 88,38  
3 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 88,01  
4 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 87,90  
5 Jarco Smit Giethmen John Deere 2130 87,47  
6 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 86,14  
7 Andre Baron Drijber White Oliver 782 85,17  
8 Niels Abbink Emst Fendt 308 84,55  
9 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780 84,22  
10 Frank Grote Lambers Hoogstede Fendt 106s 83,59  
11 Gijsbert Dubbink Daarle Fiat 850 83,24  
12 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 83,12  
13 Jerry Nijstad Geesbrug Zetor 8011 83,11  
14 Jan-Henk Laarman Bruchterveld Same Saturno 80 80,53  
15 Sander Betting Heemserveen Fiat 680 78,80  
16 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde John Deere 2040s 75,55  
17 Marcel Bosch Ische IHC 624 73,79  
18 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 850 93,28 Diskw.
           
  4500Kg Standaard        
1 Jurian Wagenaar Emst Fendt 308ls 100,00 83,95
2 Andre Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 100,00 78,02
3 Jens Kramer Tiendenveen Massey Ferguson 3050 100,00 70,14
4 Bennie Holties Dalerveen IHC 744 100,00 69,30
5 Hendrie Lomans Coevorden John Deere 4020 92,24  
6 Iris vd Veen Hasselt Steyr 1090 90,39  
7 Jordy Oosterkamp Marienheem IHC 844-S 90,10  
8 Gerlinde v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 1100 89,28  
9 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus bison 89,21  
10 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 89,04  
11 Sander Veldman Kerkenveld Steyr 1100 87,44  
12 Juul Bax Loozen John Deere 3140 87,04  
13 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John Deere 3040 87,02  
14 Berjan Kleinlugtenbeld Daarle IHC 844-S 87,00  
15 Dennis Arkes Slagharen Ford 7000 86,22  
16 Wildrik Wolters Ane IHC 844-s 85,66  
17 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 85,41  
18 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk Ford 5095 85,08  
19 Rik Lohuis Holten Ford 7600 84,48  
20 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 84,41  
21 Wiljan Kolkman Emlicheim Lamborgini  84,25  
22 Stefan Meijerink Tiendeveen IHC 955 83,48  
23 Christian Platenkamp Bornerbroek IHC 82,22  
24 Remco Jansen Hellendoorn IHC 844-S 81,09  
25 Hendrik Averes Hoogstede Fendt 106s 80,52  
26 Timo Scholten Linde Zetor 8011 78,25  
27 Dennis Tuitert Vroomshoop IHC 956 XL 78,22  
28 Jeroen Kolkman Laar (DLD) Same 85 72,74  
29 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 71,76  
30 Frank Pijfers Coevorden Renault 951-4 71,57  
31 Martijn Kamping Oosterhesselen John Deere 3130 69,57  
32 Mirko Valk Daarle Ford 6500 60,15  
           
  5500Kg Standaard        
1 Michel Jonkeren Heemserveen Case Maxxum 5140 91,95  
2 Appe uut Bayum Coevorden Case IH 1056XLA 87,38  
3 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo B.M. 700 84,15  
4 Marcel Strijker Linde IHC 1046 83,67  
5 Antwan Veldman Kerkenveld Steyr 1100 83,40  
6 Iris vd Veen Hasselt Steyr 1090 83,33  
7 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 82,51  
8 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 82,50  
9 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Volvo B.M. 700 81,42  
10 Jeffrey van der Meyden Bruchterveld John Deere 6200 81,32  
11 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 80,42  
12 Niek Baas Slagharen Case IH 1246 XL 80,37  
13 Jarno Hartkamp Heino Ford 7740 SLE 79,84  
14 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn IHC 956 79,64  
15 RoelofJan Dogger Beerzerveld Case 956 79,24  
16 Marc van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 4020 78,78  
17 Gerald Ekkel Den Ham IHC 844-s 77,41  
18 Kas Elferink Tubbergen Fiat 1100 77,14  
19 Dinand Wessels Den Ham IHC 1046 75,89  
20 Willem Merjenburgh Bergentheim Ford 8000 74,45  
21 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 905 74,12  
22 Marcel Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 1300 73,43  
23 Wiljan Sasbrink Marienberg John Deere 6230 72,47  
24 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen MF 5465 68,26  
25 Kelder Radewijk MF 6460 66,88  
26 Rick Ridderman Nieuw-Amsterdam Claas 430 66,68  
27 Frank Pijfers Coevorden Renault 951-4 63,85  
28 Jarno Amsink Anerveen Ford 8240 63,81  
29 Stefan Meijerink Tiendeveen IHC 955 62,15  
30 Yannick Meijerink Den Velde New Holland T6.140 59,66  
31 Dirk Smid Heemserveen Landini 59,33  
32 Han Hilbrands Dalen John Deere 6330 55,05  
33 Gerrald Moltman Kloosterhaar Case 1056 XLA 53,38  
34 Rick Bakhuis Norg Zetor 120HSX 84,18 Diskw.
           
  5500Kg Hobbysport        
1 Geert Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 4440 100,00 100,00
2 Marcel Markhorst Brucht Ford 8000 94,59 100,00
3 Jan Jansen Beemt Broekland Volvo B.M. 2650 82,49 100,00
4 Dennis Imhoff Laar (DLD) John Deere 4440 56,96 36,31
5 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1690 68,57  
           
  6000Kg Rop Maar Raak        
1 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8340 100,00 100,00
2 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 100,00 84,00
3 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 98,09  
4 Rick Ridderman Nieuw-Amsterdam Claas 430 96,40  
5 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim John Deere 6520 95,29  
6 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1690 92,98  
7 Joey Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 91,35  
8 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Agrotron 106 87,87  
9 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 905 87,09  
10 Gerben Heerkes Gramsbergen John Deere 6125R 82,72  
11 Yannick Meijerink Den Velde New Holland T6.140 82,03  
12 Mark Nijman Beerze John Deere 6320 81,00  
13 Rory Hammink Beerzerveld Case 956 80,93  
14 Roy de Weerd Bruchterveld  New Holland T6020 80,56  
15 Rico Oosterink Bruchterveld  New Holland TS100 74,66  
16 Han Hilbrands Dalen John Deere 6330 74,57  
17 Jeffrey IJsenbrand Wedde Case 1455 69,38  
18 Hermen Bouwhuis Rheezerveen Case 845 XL 62,40  
19 Jarno Amsink Anerveen Ford 8240 58,13  
20 Marion Guichelaar De Krim John Deere 6620 58,11  
21 Gerben Hamhuis Bruchterveld Case MXU 115 55,01  
           
  7000Kg Standaard        
1 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim John Deere 6520 82,29  
2 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 80,53  
3 Gerben te Raa Gramsbergen Ford TW-30 75,37  
4 Gijs Schelhaas Geesbrug New Holland T7.170 74,70  
5 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 905 73,76  
6 Gerjan Kamphuis Radewijk Deutz Fahr Intrac 6.60 73,58  
7 Rene Drenthen Holthone John Deere 4350 73,44  
8 Bram Oostveen Alteveer New Holland TM165 72,00  
9 Gesina Juurlink Coevorden Allis Charmers 7080 71,66  
10 Oscar Braakman Bergentheim New Holland TM 140 70,25  
11 Rene v/d Haar Den Velde MF 6475 69,70  
12 Twan Aasman Dalerpeel New Holland T7.185 68,81  
13 Remco Oldehinkel Collendoorn Case IH Puma 155 68,34  
14 Jurjen Vetker Lutten New Holland tsa 125 67,83  
15 Hilbert v/d Berg Rouveen Renault 145.14 TZ 67,04  
16 Berend v/d Scheer Coevorden MB Trac 1300 66,29  
17 Jeroen Mast Radewijk John Deere 6420 66,20  
18 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme John Deere 6140R 66,18  
19 Kelder Radewijk MF 6616 65,86  
20 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Fahr Agrotron 106 65,61  
21 Kelder Radewijk MF 6480 64,72  
22 Kelder Radewijk MF 7618 71,87 B.M.
           
  8000Kg Rop Maar Raak        
1 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455 XL 100,00 93,17
2 JW Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 100,00 92,56
3 Hilbert v/d Berg Rouveen Renault 145.14 TZ 100,00 92,52
4 Jeroen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 100,00 92,51
5 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 4350 100,00 91,67
6 Rick Prenger Zuidveld Ford 8630 100,00 68,34
7 Hendrik Averes Hoogstede Fendt 820 80,89  
8 Frank Grote Lambers Hoogstede MF 6290 77,87  
           
  9000Kg Standaard        
1 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case IH 1455 XL 96,43  
2 Mark Wolters Ane Case CVX 1145 81,72  
3 Rene Veurink Stegeren Case 1255 77,35  
4 Berto Bouwhuis Beerzeveld Fendt 824 75,89  
5 Bas ter Steege Enter Fendt 716 75,39  
6 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault Ares 725 73,13  
7 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455 72,42  
8 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 916 72,15  
9 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 7920 71,82  
10 Jan Bosboom Den Ham Case IH 1455XL 71,30  
11 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8730 70,99  
12 Robert Nijmeijer Anerveen New Holland T7250 70,05  
13 Marcel Dankelman Bruchterveld Case Puma 185CVX 68,67  
14 Floribert Hommes Hardenberg Fendt 926 68,34  
15 Demi Ravenhorst Bruchterveld Fendt 926 68,25  
16 Paul Prenger Zuidveld Ford 8630 63,23  
17 Amanda Bruchterveld Fendt 926 42,25  
18 Edwin Kamphuis Stegeren Case CVX 1190 61,24 B.M.
19 JanWillem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 95,60 Diskw.
20 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 89,35 Diskw.
21 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 87,27 Diskw.
           
  11000Kg Standaard        
1 Willem Vossebeld Coevorden Agco Allis 9695 91,95  
2 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 88,87  
3 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 88,81  
4 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926 83,43  
5 Gerjan Hulter Hoogenweg New Holland T8040 77,11  
6 Erwin Prenger Den Velde New Holland T8020 76,12  
7 Martin Uineken Dalen John Deere 7830 76,05  
8 Juul Bax Loozen Fendt 922 74,74  
9 Tim Meijerink Dalerpeel Fendt 920 73,85  
10 Danny Pol Bruchterveld Fendt 922 72,95  
11 Marco Veltink Bruchterveld Fendt 822 58,46  
12 Floribert Hommes Hardenberg Fendt 926 41,80  
13 Herman Prenger Den Velde New Holland T8010 76,44 B.M.
           
  13000Kg Standaard        
1 Emil ten Caat Coevorden Agco Allis 9695 94,07  
2 Gerjan Hulter Hoogenweg New Holland T8040 91,88  
3 Danny Pol Bruchterveld Fendt 922 80,01  
4 Ronald Prenger Den Velde Case Magnum 225 79,48  
5 Mike Dreierink Terwolde Valtra s263 79,47  
6 Juul Bax Loozen Fendt 922 76,34  
7 HermanJan Altena Kloosterhaar Fendt 924 76,33  
8 Gerjo Kroes Kloosterhaar Fendt 926 72,15