Trekkertrek Den Velde

10 Mei 2018

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Den Velde 14 Mei 2015.

  2800Kg Standaard            
1 Stefan Snippe Sibculo Zetor 5711 100,00 100,00    
2 Marcel Soppe Dalen Fiat 650 100,00 93,68    
3 Wilfred Leideman Daarle IHC 633 100,00 85,74    
4 Rik Schotman Daarle IHC 654 98,97      
5 Martijn Kamping Schoonoord IHC 644 97,36      
6 Damesteam Veldman Drogteropslagen Steyr 650 super 96,88      
7 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5718 96,34      
8 Nick Hans Emlicheim IHC 423 94,38      
9 Marcel Busik Esche IHC 624 93,71      
10 Wilfried Stroeve Coevorden Fiat 566 89,85      
11 Henk Germs David Brown MF 65 75,76      
12 Markhorst Brucht Ford 4000 100,00 B.M.    
               
  3500Kg Standaard            
1 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 81,27      
2 Andre Baron Drijber White Oliver 782 80,00      
3 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D6006 79,96      
4 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 78,41      
5 Martijn Kamping Schoonoord Same Saturno 77,64      
6 Meint Baron Drijber David Brown 1210 76,68      
7 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780 76,04      
8 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case IH 745 75,57      
9 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304 74,80      
10 Jan Mark Blanken Stuifzand Fiat 780 73,43      
11 Hilbert v/d Berg Rouveen IHC 724 69,96      
12 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 65,51      
13 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 63,46      
14 Marcel Soppe Dalen Fiat 650 63,15      
15 Dennis Ligtenberg Brucht IHC 824 48,15      
16 Berjan Kleinlugtenbeld Daarle IHC 844-S 85,23 Diskw.    
               
  4500Kg Standaard            
1 Juul Bax Loozen John Deere 3140 100,00 66,75    
2 Wiljan Kolkman Emlicheim Lamborgini  96,05      
3 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case IH 745 92,08      
4 Gerjan v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 1100 91,92      
5 Gebr, Bosch Marle IHC 844-s 89,97      
6 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304 89,44      
7 Lisa Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 89,10      
8 Andre Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 88,26      
9 Niek Blanken Stuifzand Fiat 780 88,21      
10 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 88,10      
11 HJ Kleinlugtenbeld Den Ham IHC 844-S 87,98      
12 Niek Baas Slagharen IHC 844-s 87,98      
13 Gebr, Mepschen Radewijk Deutz 10006 87,88      
14 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John Deere 3040 87,79      
15 Henrie ter Keurs Enter IHC  87,06      
16 Dennis Arkers Slagharen Ford 7000  86,85      
17 Christian Platenkamp Bornebroek IHC 844-s 86,20      
18 Frank Pijters Coevorden Renault 951-4 85,85      
19 Dennis Tuiters Vroomshoop IHC 956 XL 85,47      
20 Gerald Ekkel Vroomshoop IHC 844-s 83,54      
21 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk Ford 7000  83,54      
22 Rudolf ter Wijlen Gramsbergen John Deere 3120 83,11      
23 Wildrik Wolters Ane IHC 844-s 80,66      
24 Jens Kramer Tiendeveen MF 3050 79,27      
25 Dirk Smid Heemserveen John Deere 69,83      
26 Jan Willem Slagter Stuifzand John Deere 3040 66,77      
27 Jeffrey v/d Meijden Loozen IHC 844 XL 45,04      
28 Niels Bakker   John Deere 1640 40,89      
29 Werner Huizing   Fendt 108 40,50      
30 Rick Feddema De Krim John Deere 3050 37,95      
31 Han Hilbrand   John Deere 1640 37,68      
32 Zico van Scharenburg Dalerpeel IHC 845 XL 35,03      
33 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 96,63   Diskw.  
34 Arjan Eshuis Canada Fiat 1000 94,47   Diskw.  
35 Hendrie Lomans Coevorden John Deere 4020 100,00 65,03 Diskw.  
               
  5500Kg Standaard            
1 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 100,00 77,58    
2 Johnny Vosman Lemele Case 956 XL 100,00 70,99    
3 Marc van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 4020 96,13      
4 Edwin Kamphuis Stegeren Steyr 8130 93,70      
5 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM 700 93,33      
6 Willem Merjenburgh Bergentheim Ford 8000 93,07      
7 Rick Bakhuis Marle Zetor 120 HSX 92,94      
8 Iris vd Veen  Hasselt Steyr 1090 91,35      
9 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Volvo BM 700 90,91      
10 Antwan Veldman Kerkenveld Steyr 1100 90,52      
11 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Ford 7095 90,09      
12 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 89,77      
13 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Deutz DX 6,05 89,62      
14 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 600 89,17      
15 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 88,72      
16 Gerrald Moltman Kloosterhaar Case 1056 XLA 86,90      
17 Michel Jonkeren Schuinesloot Case IH Maxum 5140 86,71      
18 Appe uut Bayum Steenwijksmoer Case International 1056 80,64      
19 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John Deere 3040 77,92      
20 Mirco Valk Daarle Deutz Fahr DX 4,50 77,12      
21 Kelder Radewijk MF  76,68      
22 Gerlinde vd haar Den velde Fiat 1100 75,66      
23 Kelder Radewijk MF  69,92      
24 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen MF 5465 67,79      
25 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 905 64,89      
26 Matthijs Kelder Hellendoorn international 62,69      
27 Frank Pijters Coevorden Renault 951-4 56,13      
28 Michiel Klasens Coevorden Fiat 90-90 55,31      
29 Rian Bikkes Nieuweroord Deutz DX 6,06 53,51      
30 Stefan Meijerink Tiendeveen IHC 955 46,49      
31 Rik Hilbrands Dalen John Deere 6330  46,30      
32 Mark Nijman Beerze John Deere 6320 46,28      
33 Gerben Hamhuis Bruchterveld  New Holland T6020 45,35      
34 Wiljan Sasbrink Marienberg John Deere 6230 44,07      
35 Rick Nevels Coevorden IHC 955 XL 39,91      
36 Rick Feddema De Krim John Deere 2850 39,19      
37 Niek Baas Slagharen IHC 1246 100,00 91,47 Diskw.  
               
  5500Kg Hobbysport            
1 Geert Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 4440 100,00 98,70    
2 Marcel Markhorst Brucht Ford 100,00 93,50    
3 Dennis Imhoff Laar John Deere 100,00 88,62    
4 Frank Mol Schoonebeek Fiat 1300 94,54 86,24    
               
  6000Kg Rop Maar Raak            
1 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1690 100,00 100,00 78,50  
2 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8340 100,00 100,00 76,85  
3 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 100,00 97,63    
4 Edwin Kamphuis Stegeren Steyr 8130 100,00 89,99    
5 Gerben Folbert Vriezenveen Fiat 1000 100,00 79,94    
6 Mirco Valk Daarle Deutz Fahr DX 4.50 100,00 65,52    
7 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case 1255 XL 97,00      
8 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 96,63      
9 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 905 94,68      
10 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 94,65      
11 Mark Nijman Beerze John Deere 6320 93,49      
12 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim John Deere 6520 93,07      
13 Michel Klaasens Heemserveen Fiat 9090 90,01      
14 Rico Oosterink Bruchterveld  New Holland TS100 89,38      
15 Rick Feddema De Krim John Deere 3050 64,22      
16 Roy de Weerd Bruchterveld  Case IH MXU 115 100,00   B.M.  
               
  7000Kg Standaard            
1 Mark Bosch Hellendoorn Case IHC 1255 XL 92,03      
2 Rene Drenthen Holthone John Deere 4350 91,20      
3 Rene Veurink Stegeren IHC 1255  91,01      
4 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8340 90,86      
5 Hilbert v/d Berg Rouveen Renault Ares 696 90,84      
6 Ewan Aasman Dalerpeel New Holland TM150 90,72      
7 Gijs Schelhaas Geesbrug New Holland T7170 90,06      
8 Gesina Vossebelt Steenwijksmoer Allis Charmer 1080 89,76      
9 Alexander Eshuis Neuenhaus Claas 616 RZ 89,73      
10 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 725 88,64      
11 Joost Kroese Nijverdal John Deere 6910 88,38      
12 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 87,75      
13 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Agrotron 106 87,68      
14 Rik Aasman Dalerpeel New Holland TM150 87,18      
15 Matthijs Kelder Hellendoorn Case 86,97      
16 Dinand Wessels Den Ham Steyr 86,53      
17 Rene v/d Haar Den Velde MF 6475 86,40      
18 Berend v/d Scheer Coevorden MB Trac 1300 86,19      
19 Jeroen Mast Radewijk John Deere 6420 86,13      
20 Tim Meijerink Dalerpeel John Deere 6830 85,40      
21 Kelder Radewijk MF  81,92      
22 Jarno Amsink Ane Case IHC 1455 79,50      
23 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim John Deere 6520 79,02      
24 Hajo Bakker   John Deere 6900 77,47      
25 Tristan Dekker Steenwijksmoer Renault 120-14 75,30      
26 Kelder Radewijk MF  74,29      
27 Gerben Heerkes Gramsbergen John Deere 6125R 73,57      
28 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455 73,54      
29 Ronnie Kelder Den Velde John Deere 6830 73,52      
30 Kelder Radewijk MF  65,17      
31 Stefan Kieft Ane Steyr 9145 58,12      
32 Tim Meyerink Heemserveen John Deere 6230 53,55      
33 Frank Kornegoor Dalerveen John Deere 6900 53,22      
34 Jelmer ter Veen De Krim Case Maxum 115 51,55      
35 Gerjan Kamphuis Radewijk Deutz Fahr Intrac 6,60 91,49 Diskw.    
               
  8000Kg Rop Maar Raak            
1 Nick v/d Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 100,00 100,00 92,61  
2 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 4350 100,00 100,00 90,78  
3 Jeroen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 100,00 100,00 87,50  
4 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case international 1455 XL 100,00 95,10    
5 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 100,00 94,65    
6 Hilbert v/d Berg Rouveen Renault Ares 696 100,00 88,42    
7 Giel Weerink Coevorden Fendt 714 92,18      
8 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen MF 2725 90,30      
9 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 90,20      
10 Hajo Bakker Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6900 88,44      
11 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1690 86,57      
12 Johan Ramaker Radewijk New Holland TM165 82,01      
13 Jarno Amsink Ane Case IHC 1455 65,16      
               
  9000Kg Standaard            
1 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen MF 2725 100,00 94,45    
2 Arjan Hekman Ane John Deere 7810 100,00 93,43    
3 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 100,00 92,06    
4 Daniek Waterink Radewijk New Holland T7270 100,00 91,89    
5 Nick v/d Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 100,00 91,81    
6 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7270 100,00 91,12    
7 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case international 1455 XL 100,00 90,97    
8 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 824 100,00 90,41    
9 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 100,00 89,24    
10 Tom Sanders   Fendt 920 100,00 89,22    
11 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T7250 100,00 88,90    
12 Mark Wolters Ane Case CVX 1145 100,00 87,85    
13 Bertjan ter Steege Enter Fendt 716 100,00 87,18    
14 Martin Uineken Dalen John Deere 99,79      
15 Vera Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 920 98,64      
16 Floribert Hommes Hardenberg Fendt 822 97,99      
17 ErikJan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 96,62      
18 Wiljan Edelijn Hoogenweg New Holland T7250 95,31      
19 Marco Veltink Bruchterveld Fendt 926 93,72      
20 Gerjan Dijk Hardenberg John Deere 7810 89,79      
21 Jan Willem Datema Radewijk New Holland TM165 89,58      
22 Hajo Bakker   John Deere 6900 83,11      
23 Tim Meijerink   John Deere 6830 48,75      
24 Mel Soppe   John Deere 6900 48,19      
25 Jeroen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 100,00 92,41 Diskw.  
               
  11000Kg Standaard            
1 Marcel Douw Hardenberg New Holland T8040 100,00      
2 Juul Bax Loozen Fendt 922 95,33      
3 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 828 94,69      
4 Bernardo Hans Beerze MF 6160 93,72      
5 Stefan Assens Dalerveen Fendt 920 91,91      
6 Erwin Prenger Den Velde New Holland T8020 91,81      
7 Demi Ravenhorst Bruchterveld Fendt 922 91,55      
               
  13000Kg Standaard            
1 Marcel Douw Hardenberg New Holland T8040 100,00 100,00 53,37  
2 Bert Guichelaar Dalen John Deere 7R 100,00 100,00 52,04  
3 Ronald Prenger Den Velde Case Magnum 225 100,00 93,12    
4 Jeffrey Bosch Dalen John Deere 100,00 92,34    
5 Niels Plas Dalen John Deere 8420 100,00 92,15    
6 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 8335R 100,00 61,97    
7 Stefan Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 828 100,00 57,95    
8 Bas ter Steege Enter Fendt 930 99,39      
9 Juul Bax Loozen Fendt 922 93,32      
10 Vera Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 920 93,09      
11 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde New Holland T8020 85,93      
12 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 72,95      
13 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 824 72,57      
14 Herman Prenger Den Velde New Holland T8420 100,00 100,00 64,19 Diskw.
               
  Duo-trek            
1 Loonbedrijf Hulter     100,00      
2 Team Ermerstrand     100,00      
3 Deterd From Hell     100,00      
4 Richard Beenen & Arjen Hekman   100,00      
5 René Drenthen  & Arjen Hekman   92,30      
6 MF + Renault     82,55      
7 Ford + Valmet     67,11      
8 Tristan Dekker + Wilbert Prinsen   65,78      
9 Gerjan&DJ v/d Haar     54,56