Trekkertrek Den Velde

10 Mei 2018

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Den Velde 29 Mei 2014.

  Standaard tot 2800 Kg          
1 Nanda Veldman Drogteropslagen Steyr 650 81,97    
2 Hans Schutte Marle Fiat 640 81,84    
3 Sander Hesselink Marle Inter 523 81,78    
4 Stefan Snippe Sibculo Zetor 79,71    
5 Jarno van de Berg Ane Steyer 78,10    
6 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 77,71    
7 Gerald Ekkel Vroomshoop John Deere1130 77,51    
8 Martijn Kamping Schoonoord IHC 644 67,57    
9 André Baron Drijber White Oliver 572 61,95    
10 Wilfried Stroeve Coevorden Fiat 566 61,43    
11 Rick Nevels  Coevorden Ford 11,24    
12 Tristan Dekker Steenwijksmoer Steyr 540 7,15    
13 Suzanne Nengerman Kerkenveld Steyr 760 Super 82,68 Diskw.  
             
  Standaard tot 3500 Kg          
1 Harm Karsies Dedemsvaart IHC 844-S 92,24    
2 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case IHV745 91,57    
3 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 88,58    
4 Niek Grefelman Lemele John Deere 2130 88,50    
5 Henrie ter Keurs Enter IHC 844-S 88,24    
6 Wilfred Lamberink Oud Lutten Fiat 850 84,66    
7 Meint Baron Drijber David Brown 1210 82,43    
8 Hilbert vd berg Rouveen International 724 80,15    
9 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304 ls 57,04    
10 HenkJan Kleinluchtenbeld Den Ham IHC 844-S 40,52    
11 Alwin Bosch Daarle IHC 824 37,82    
12 Gert Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 782 30,10    
13 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780 28,05    
14 Grootvader Passies Holthone IHC 724 27,65    
15 André Baron Drijber White Oliver 782 21,78    
16 Niels Bakker Steenwijksmoer John Deere 2030 19,39    
17 Werner Huizing Dalen Fendt 108 turbomatic 19,39    
18 Han Hilbrands Dalen John Deere 1640 19,32    
19 Martijn Kamping Schoonoord Same Saturno 16,59    
20 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 1,44    
             
  Standaard tot 4500 Kg          
1 Juul Bax Loozen John Deere 3140 80,00 70,88 70,59
2 HenkJan Kleinluchtenbeld Den Ham IHC 844-S 80,00 70,88 69,19
3 Gert-Jan v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 1100 78,21    
4 Marcel Beltman Rijssen IHC 844-S 78,07    
5 Raimon Snel Ommen John Deere 3030 77,57    
6 sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 6430 77,42    
7 Robin Wilting Nieuwlande Fiat 1100 77,02    
8 Niek Baas Slagharen IHC 844-S 76,25    
9 Jordy Bosch Marle IHC 844-S 76,22    
10 Alwin Bosch Daarle IHC 824 75,77    
11 Chris Hof Balkbrug Landini 9880 75,69    
12 Saskia Ranter Radewijk Fiat 90-90 74,96    
13 Stefan Kamping Schoonoord John deere 3040 74,71    
14 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 1410 74,00    
15 Hendrie Loomans Coevorden John Deere 73,96    
16 Cristiaan Maat Balkbrug Renault 96 73,74    
17 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304 ls 73,17    
18 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case IH 745 71,31    
19 Rik Lohuis Holten Ford 7600 66,93    
20 Gerben Folbert Westerhaar Fiat 1000 63,83    
21 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 61,73    
22 G ter Keurs Enter IHC 844-s 59,61    
23 Gebr. Smid Heemserveen John Deere 5820 59,37    
24 Jens Kramer Tienderveen MF 3050 56,93    
25 Erik Hofsink Hoogenweg IHC 745 XL 52,82    
26 Wildrik Wolters Ane IHC 844-S 51,22    
27 Gebr. Mepschen Radewijk Deutz 10006 50,63    
28 Dennis Arkes Slagharen Ford 7000 49,50    
29 Niels Bakker  Steenwijksmoer John Deere 2030 8,33    
30 Ronald Bruins Tienderveen Fendt 305 1,79    
31 Martijn Scholten Slagharen Case IH 856xl 1,68    
32 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 80,00 69,70 Diskw.
             
  Standaard tot 5500 Kg          
1 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 79,52    
2 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 77,80    
3 Gerald Hof Balkbrug Landini 13000 77,44    
4 Patrick Zwiep  Nieuweroord John Deere 4440 74,10    
5 Marc v/d Weide Coevorden John Deere 4020 76,79    
6 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Deutz  76,36    
7 Dikkie Ballast  Coevorden Renault Ceves 95 76,32    
8 Richard Kelder Radewijk MF 455 76,11    
9 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM 700 75,81    
10 Appe uut Bayum Steenwijksmoer IHC 1056  75,75    
11 Antwan Veldman Kerkenveld Steyr 1100 75,45    
12 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen MF 5465 75,24    
13 Remco van Leusen  Hulsen Ford 7095 75,13    
14 Gerrald Moltman  Kloosterhaar Case 75,10    
15 Frank Pijters Coevorden Renault 951-4 75,03    
16 Brammetje Daarle IHC 74,48    
17 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Volvo BM 700 74,26    
18 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim John Deere 3650 74,08    
19 Gerald Ekkel Vroomshoop Volvo BM 810 73,77    
20 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn IHC 956 xl 73,66    
21 Remco Jansen Hellendoorn Fendt 310 73,44    
22 Keldermans Holtheme MF 5425 72,60    
23 Kevin Jagt Erica Fendt Favorit 612 72,44    
24 Stefan Kamping Schoonoord John deere 3040 72,15    
25 Zico van schorenberg Dalerpeel John deere 6230 72,05    
26 Marcel Strijker Linde IHC 1046 72,04    
27 Roy de Weerd Bruchterveld New Holland T6020 71,75    
28 Rianne Kamphuis Radewijk Deutz Fahr Agrotron 85 71,44    
29 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Fahr 106 70,40    
30 Kelder Radewijk MF 6470 70,39    
31 Rene Hofsink Heemserveen Case IHC 1056XL 68,92    
32 Jeroen Mast Radewijk John Deere 6420 66,72    
33 Jeroen Beenen Holthone John Deere 39,19    
34 Wim Hoff Westerhaar IHC 1466 77,50 BM  
             
  Hobby Sport tot 5500 Kg          
1 Dennis Iemhoff Laar, Dld John Deere 4440 73,68 77,20 150,88
2 Patrick Zwiep Hoogeveen John Deere 4440 74,87 74,88 149,75
             
  Rop maar Raak tot 6000kg          
1 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 80,00 73,22  
2 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8340 80,00 58,10  
3 Edwin Kamphuis Lemele Steyr 8130 79,19    
4 Hilbert vd Berg Rouveen Renault ares 630 rz 77,98    
5 Maurice Bruins Neuenhaus, Dld IHC 966 75,18    
6 Gerben Hamhuis Bruchterveld Case MXU 115 73,27    
7 Gert hof Balkbrug Landini 72,99    
8 Alexander Pullen heemserveen volvo bm 71,59    
9 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 70,33    
10 Jarno Amsink Ane Ford 8210 70,17    
11 Gerjan van der Haar Den Velde New Holland T6140 69,25    
12 Rick Feddema De Krim John Deere 3050 67,92    
13 Jelmer ter Veen De Krim Case Maxum 115 65,80    
             
  Standaard tot 7000 Kg          
1 Michiel Rijfkogel Nieuwlande Case 1455 XL 100,00 55,08  
2 Matthijs Kelder Hellendoorn Case IH 1455 xl 100,00 54,83  
3 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8340 100,00 54,40  
4 Rene Drenten Holthone John Deere 100,00 53,74  
5 Jan Bosch Marle Case IH 1255 100,00 53,35  
6 JW Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 9125 100,00 52,83  
7 Edwin Kamphuis Lemele Steyr 8130 100,00 49,59  
8 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 99,66    
9 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim John Deere 6520 99,27    
10 Patrick vd Poll Dalerpeel Case IH 1455 xl 98,95    
11 Rik Aasman Dalerpeel New Holland TM150 98,76    
12 René Veurink Stegeren IHC 1255 97,50    
13 Joost Kroese Nijverdal John Deere 6910 97,41    
14 Ronald Veldkamp Hoge Hexel Fendt 509C 96,71    
15 Jaap de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 612 95,79    
16 Joey Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8090 95,50    
17 Eppe Ballast Coevorden Renault 155.54 93,29    
18 Alexander Eshuis Neuhenhaus Claas Ares 676 RL 91,32    
19 Juul Bax Loozen John Deere 6620 88,05    
20 Dinand Wessels Den Ham Case MXU 125 87,13    
21 Ronnie Kelder Den Velde John Deere 6830 75,28    
22 Don Veerenhuis Dalerveen Fendt 716 65,77    
23 Johan Ramaker Radewijk New Holland TM155 61,70    
24 Wilmer Binnensdijk Rouveen Massey Ferguson 2725 61,34    
25 Chris Kremer Balkbrug New Holland M100 60,90    
26 Patrick Lenters Lutten Ford TW20 57,76    
27 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455 55,93    
28 Kelder (Rick) Radewijk MF 6480 55,48    
29 Gerjan Kamphuis Radewijk Deutz Fahr Intrac 6.60 55,34    
30 Sander Kelder Radewijk MF 7618 54,19    
31 Kelder (Johnny) Radewijk MF 7618 52,61    
32 Jarno Amsink Ane Ford 8210 52,43    
33 Olaf Bouma Bergentheim New Holland T7.170 51,77    
34 Gijs Schelhaas Geesbrug New Holland T7170 51,34    
35 Rick Feddema De Krim John Deere 3050 50,73    
36 Berend v/d Scheer Coevorden MB Trac 49,04    
37 Gerwin Nijmeijer Holtheme John Deere 6140R 48,89    
38 Gerald Ekkel Vroomshoop Volvo BM 810 45,65    
             
  Rop maar Raak tot 8000kg          
1 Jeroen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 100,00    
2 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 87,50    
3 Jaap de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 612 85,10    
4 Rene Veurink Stegeren IHC 1255 63,51    
5 Hajo Bakker Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6900 61,71    
6 William Timmer Anerveen Ford 7000 61,60    
7 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 824 60,93    
8 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 58,93    
9 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen MF 2725 57,93    
10 JW Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 9125 54,84    
11 René v/d Haar Den Velde MF 6475 Dyna6 52,85    
12 Sander Kelder Radewijk MF 7618 52,52    
13 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455 51,72    
14 Joey Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8090 49,07    
15 Remco Oldehinkel Collendoorn Case CVX 175 48,72    
16 Kelder Radewijk MF 7618 9,64    
17 Nick v/d Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 4,12    
18 Gerjan en Saskia Den Velde Fiat 90-90&Fiat1100 62,26 BM  
             
  Standaard tot 9000 Kg          
1 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 100,00 100,00  
2 Jan Bosboom Den Ham Case IH 1455XL 100,00 57,39  
3 Yordi Kleene Balkbrug Renault 836 rz 100,00 57,05  
4 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 97,81    
5 Jeffrey Bosch Dalen John Deere 7830 96,17    
6 Dennis Croezen Holtheme John Deere 7530 95,25    
7 Meppelink B.V. Dalerveen Fendt 828 94,23    
8 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland 8870 94,22    
9 Wiljan Edelijn Hoogenweg New Holland T7060 92,72    
10 Loonbedrijf Hekman Ane John Deere 7810 92,66    
11 Giel Weerink Coevorden John Deere 7830 92,32    
12 Roeland Klomp Nieuwlande Case 1455 90,16    
13 Hajo Bakker Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6900 89,24    
14 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455 86,64    
15 Albert Ramaker Radewijk New Holland T7030 86,27    
16 Floribert Hommes Hardenberg Fendt 926 86,13    
17 Tim Meijerink Dalerpeel John Deere 6830 85,42    
18 Mark Wolters Ane Case IH CVX 1145 84,54    
19 Frank Weerink Coevorden Fendt 916 83,60    
20 Don Veerenhuis Dalerveen Fendt 716 83,03    
21 Loonbedrijf Hekman Ane John Deere 7810 79,38    
22 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 6120R 60,35    
23 Marco Veltink Bruchterveld Fendt 926 59,83    
24 Remco Oldehinkel Collendoorn Case IH Puma 155 57,14    
25 Loonbedrijf Hekman Ane John Deere 7810 55,50    
26 GJ Muller Rheezerveen New Holland T7270 55,45    
27 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen MF 2725 53,83    
28 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 100,00 BM  
             
  Standaard tot 11000 Kg          
1 Marcel Douw Hardenberg New Holland T8040 100,00 73,14  
2 Willem Vossebeld Coevorden Agco Allis 9695 100,00 59,92  
3 Erwin Prenger Den Velde New Holland T8020 89,46    
4 Bram Petter Balkbrug Ford 8970 83,92    
5 Herman Prenger Den Velde New Holland T8010 68,55    
6 Jeroen Peppelenbos Olst Fendt 916 63,75    
7 Veltink Bruchterveld Fendt 922 61,69    
8 Veltink Bruchterveld Fendt 922 60,69    
9 Rutger Hutten Radewijk New Holland T8040 57,50    
10 Niels Plas Coevorden John Deere 7290R 57,41    
11 Loonbedrijf Hekman Ane John Deere 7810 52,26    
12 Richard Beenen Holtheme John Deere 7710 49,06    
             
  Standaard tot 13000 Kg          
1 Vroege Dalen John Deere 8420 72,14    
2 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 8335R 66,02    
3 Ronald Prenger Den Velde Case Magnum 225 62,58    
4 Marcel Douw Hardenberg New Holland T8040 59,16    
5 Henri Broeze Nijverdal Kirovets K700A 58,21    
6 Emil ten Caat Coevorden Agco Allis 9695 50,38    
7 Mark Prenger Den Velde Case Magnum 225 49,39    
8 Rutger Hutten Radewijk New Holland T8040 45,90    
9 Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 824 44,53    
             
  Demo's          
1 Klaas Muis Brucht Deutz 73,22    
2 Gerrit Veurink Brucht John Deere 4840 69,68