Trekkertrek Den Velde

10 Mei 2018

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Den Velde 9 Mei 2013

  Standaard tot 2800 Kg          
1 Sander Veltman Slagharen Steyr 100,00 86,16 186,16
2 Willem Harenbrink Slagharen International 523 92,12 76,96 169,08
3 Herrold Lamberink Lutten Ford 4000 82,03 77,65 159,68
4 Suzanne Nengerman Kerkenveld Steyr 760 79,70 78,77 158,47
5 Martijn Kamping Schoonoord  Cormick 79,64   79,64
6 André Baron Kerkenveld White Oliver 572 78,62   78,62
7 Gebr. Wesselink Marle IHC 523 78,57   78,57
8 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D6006 77,13   77,13
9 Jarno v/d Berg Ane Steyr 650 75,54   75,54
10 Wilfried Stroeve Coevorden Fiat 566 75,25   75,25
11 Stefan Kieft Ane Steyr 650 71,81   71,81
12 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5718 62,27   62,27
13 Daan Boertien Vroomshoop Mocormick D 324 30,56   30,56
14 Kevin Veltink Lutten  IHC 633 30,42   30,42
15 Henk v/d Belt Holtheme John Deere 1120 26,63   26,63
16 Kevin Veltink Lutten IHC 423 12,38   12,38
17 Dennis Meppelink Steenwijksmoer David Brown 996 82,65   DISQ
             
  Standaard tot 3500 Kg          
1 Marc Baron Drijber Fiat 780 100,00 87,17 187,17
2 Dennis Meppelink Steenwijksmoer David brown 966 100,00 78,57 178,57
3 Gesina Juurlink Coevorden IHC 824 100,00 71,83 171,83
4 André Baron Kerkenveld White Oliver 782 100,00 57,64 157,64
5 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 100,00 55,16 155,16
6 Alwin Bosch Marle IHC 824 96,03   96,03
7 Martijn Kamping Schoonoord Same 80 93,27   93,27
8 Harm Kersies Dedemsvaart IHC 844S 90,65   90,65
9 Bennie Holties Daalerveen IHC 745 89,57   89,57
10 Dennis v/d Poll Dalerpeel IHC 724 89,45   89,45
11 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D6.006 89,37   89,37
12 Wilfred Lamberink Lutten Fiat 850 89,28   89,28
13 Leon Bos Erica Case IH 89,04   89,04
14 Stefan Snippe Sibculo Zetor 5718 88,71   88,71
15 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt Farmer 304 88,24   88,24
16 Rick Scholten Lemele John Deere  87,91   87,91
17 Henkjan Kleinlugtenbeld Den Ham IHC 844-s 86,67   86,67
18 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 86,42   86,42
19 Meint Baron Coevorden David Brown 1210 86,02   86,02
20 Hans Schutte Marle Fiat 640 85,82   85,82
21 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug IHC 824 84,21   84,21
22 Rienk Eggengoor  Radewijk IHC 644 83,23   83,23
23 Rick Hilbrands Dalen John Deere 2250 79,15   79,15
24 Chris Kremer Balkbrug David Brown 1200 78,33   78,33
25 Han Hilbrands Dalen John Deere 1640 45,85   45,85
26 Marcel Belman Marle IHC 844 100,00 74,11 DISQ
             
  Standaard tot 4500 Kg          
1 Rik Lohuis Anerveen Ford 7600 87,21    
2 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304 LS 81,09    
3 Robin Wilting Nieuwlande Fiat 1100 50,06    
4 Gertjan v/d Haar den velde  Fiat 1100 49,68    
5 Niek v/d Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 4020 48,08    
6 Roelof Baas Slagharen IHC 844-S 47,65    
7 Eppe Coevorden Renault Ceres 95 47,63    
8 Arjen Hans Den Velde Steyr 9094 47,39    
9 Marcel Beltman Marle IHC 844 46,84    
10 Lisa Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 46,50    
11 Bert Lohuis Marle Fiat 88-94 46,26    
12 Ronnie Smink Nijverdal Ford County 46,12    
13 Saskia Ranter Radewijk Fiat 90-90 45,33    
14 Jelle Soppe Steenwijksmoer IHC 1066 45,17    
15 Wildrik Wolters Ane IHC 844s 37,36    
16 Stefan Kamping  Schoonoord John deere 3040 35,66    
17 Rudolf ter Wijlen Gramsbergen John Deere 3120 35,06    
18 Gerrald Moltman Kloosterhaar Case IHC 1056 XL 34,66    
19 William van der Weeghe Marienheem IHC 946 34,56    
20 Keldermans Holtheme MF 5425 29,70    
21 Gerben Haandrinkman Holtheme New Holland 6635 25,24    
22 Leon Bos Erica Case  24,49    
23 Jelmer ter Veen De Krim Renault Ceres 24,11    
24 Jan Tromp Anerveen Fendt 255GT 23,99    
25 Demi Ravenhorst Bruchterveld Case JxU 17,09    
26 Niek Baas Slagharen Eicher 3105 95,78 BM   
27 Gebroeders Mepschen Radewijk Deutz 100.06 82,75 DISQ   
28 Gert Hof Balkbrug Landini 10000 S 68,28 DISQ   
29 Antwan Veldman Slagharen Steyr 65,90 DISQ   
30 Remco van Leusen Marle Ford 7095 60,87   DISQ
             
  Standaard tot 5500 Kg          
1 Rubert Gerritsen Ommen IHC 1046 100,00 94,32 194,32
2 Bert Loohuis Marle IHC 844 100,00 91,89 191,89
3 Niek Veurink Stegeren Case MXU 100 100,00 86,39 186,39
4 Niek From Eldik Anerveen Volvo BM 700 100,00 86,22 186,22
5 Marc van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 4020 100,00 84,69 184,69
6 Alberta Vonder Stegeren Steyer 1100 100,00 84,44 184,44
7 Imhoff Laar DL. John Deere 4440 100,00 83,36 183,36
8 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Deutz DX 6.05 100,00 82,68 182,68
9 Rick Fennema De Krim John Deere 3040 100,00 63,28 163,28
10 Kelder  Radewijk MF 6460 100,00 50,20 150,20
11 Remco Oldehinkel Collendoorn Case IH MXU 115 pro 98,29   98,29
12 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM 700 98,19   98,19
13 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk New Holland 8340 96,86   96,86
14 Rianne Kamphuis Radewijk Deutz Agrotron 115 96,86   96,86
15 Gerard Hof  Balkbrug  Landini 13000 92,91   92,91
16 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case IH 956 XL 92,57   92,57
17 Giel Heuver Daarle John Deere 6610 90,90   90,90
18 Kevin Jagt Erica Fendt 600 89,31   89,31
19 Rick Bakhuis  Den Ham Zetor Forterra 120  89,01   89,01
20 Mark Makkinga Ommen Case 87,36   87,36
21 Gerrald Moltman Kloosterhaar Case IHC 1056 XL 86,21   86,21
22 Jarno Hartkamp Raalte Ford 7740 LSR 85,21   85,21
23 Gerjan v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 1100 84,38   84,38
24 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 83,59   83,59
25 Jan Meijerink Kloosterhaar IHC 1046 82,72   82,72
26 Appe uut Beyern Coevorden Case 1056 XLA  82,61   82,61
27 Remco van Leusen Marle Ford 7095 82,14   82,14
28 Rene Hofsink Heemserveen IHC 1056 81,70   81,70
29 Bernardo Hans Beerze New Holland TL100A 74,22   74,22
30 Stefan Ranter Hoogenweg Fiat Agri 60-90 68,21   68,21
31 Robbert Welleweerd Heemserveen John Deere 6320 68,12   68,12
32 Rolf Hutten Hoogenweg New Holland 6010 66,38   66,38
33 Keldermans Holtheme MF 5425 64,90   64,90
34 Jeroen Beenen Holthone John Deere 6320 46,25   46,25
35 Roy Kiezenbrink Loozen  MF 5465 97,87   DISQ
36 Patrick Eggengoor Radewijk Case IH 5150 83,49   DISQ
             
  Hobby sport tot 5500kg          
1 Marcel Markhorst Brucht Ford 9600 100,00 100,00 200,00
2 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8360 100,00 91,17 191,17
3 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM700 100,00 87,21 187,21
4 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk New Holland 8340 100,00   100,00
5 ? ? Case 1455 100,00   100,00
6 Giel Heuver Daarle John Deere 6610 76,67   76,67
             
             
  Standaard tot 7000 Kg          
1 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240 S 95,14    
2 Patrick v/d Poll Dalerpeel Case IH 1455 XL 89,76    
3 Don Veerenhuis Daalerveen Fendt 716 89,12    
4 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 515C 89,10    
5 Johan Duiven Stapel Case 1455 88,98    
6 Juul Bax Gramsbergen John Deere 6620 88,79    
7 Johan Ramaker Radewijk New Holland TM 155 88,76    
8 Ronald Veldkamp Marle Fendt 509 88,12    
9 Patrick Lenters Heemserveen Ford TW 20  87,99    
10 J.W.  Grootemarsink Stegeren  Steyr 8130 87,75    
11 Alfred Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland TM 125 87,42    
12 Alexander Eshuis Neuenhaus Renault 145-54 86,67    
13 Gerjan Reinders Bruchterveld John Deere 6520 86,54    
14 Roy Guttink Coevorden Allis Chalmers 7080 86,10    
15 Rene Drenthen Ane Steyr 8150 85,97    
16 Patrick Zwiep Nieuweroord John Deere 4440 82,15    
17 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 81,07    
18 Kelder  Radewijk MF 7618 80,36    
19 Jan Bosboom Den Ham Case IH 1455 XL 80,35    
20 Joost Kroese Marle John Deere 6910 80,06    
21 Dinand Wessels Den Ham Case MXU 125 79,70    
22 Robbert Welleweerd Heemserveen John Deere 6230 78,19    
23 Rick Aasman Dalen New Holland TM150 77,02    
24 Rene v/d Haar Den Velde MF 6475 76,79    
25 Jordy Nijmeijer Holtheme John Deere 6820 75,90    
26 Wilco Wolters Ane Case CVX 1145 75,19    
27 Gerjan Kamphuis Radewijk Deutz Intrac 6.60 74,69    
28 Herman Koops Radewijk Ford TW 10 74,32    
29 Wouter Huizing Dalen Fendt 512 C 74,29    
30 Benny Rijstenberg Loozen  New Holland M100 73,89    
31 Arjen Hekman Ane John Deere 7700 72,92    
32 Gerwin Braam Westerbork John Deere  72,15    
33 Veltink  Bruchterveld Fendt 515 71,46    
34 Marcel Markhorst Bruchterveld New Holland TM 140 70,92    
35 Kelder  Radewijk MF 6480 70,66    
36 Han Richterink Radewijk Case 140 69,93    
37 Ronnie Kelder Den Velde John Deere 6830 69,87    
38 Nick Roelveld Bruchterveld Fendt 512 69,53    
39 Gerrit Kosters Vroomshoop Mocormick MTX 150 69,38    
40 V/D Scheer Hothone New Holland T 6040 68,96    
41 Olaf Bouma Bergentheim New Holland T7.170 68,92    
42 Rick Drenthen  Erica  John Deere 6125 68,33    
43 Kelder  Radewijk MF 6455 67,96    
44 Kelder  Radewijk MF 6470 67,81    
45 Gerwin Nijmeijer Holtheme Claas Arion 510 67,73    
46 Jack v/d Vinne Hardenberg John Deere 6115r 66,97    
47 Kelder  Radewijk MF 6290 65,70    
48 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8360 89,27   DISQ
             
  Hobby sport tot 7000kg          
1 Jan Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8130 100,00 92,54 192,54
2 Patrick Zwiep Nieuweroord John Deere 4400 100,00 91,81 191,81
3 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 515c 100,00 90,55 190,55
4 Patrick Lenters Lutten Ford TW20 100,00 88,79 188,79
5 Gerwin Braam   John Deere 4640 87,45 84,82 172,27
6 Joey Grotemarsink Heemserveen John Deere 6630 89,70 75,65 165,35
7 Arjen Rensink Stegeren Case MXU135 70,52 81,91 152,43
8 Dinand Wessels Den Ham Case MXU 125 84,22 BM  
9 Ronald Veltkamp Marle Fendt 509 84,14 BM  
             
  Standaard tot 9000 Kg          
1 Frank Beltman Marle Case 1455 100,00    
2 Herman Prenger Den Velde New Holand 94,73    
3 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160 90 94,11    
4 Don Veerenhuis Daarlerveen Fendt 716 92,29    
5 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 6930 91,61    
6 Niek Grefelman Lemele New Holland TVT 195 91,09    
7 Veltink  Bruchterveld Fendt 926 91,09    
8 Laura Kluitenberg Dalen John Deere 7830 90,43    
9 Giel Wering Steenwijksmoer John Deere 7830 90,18    
10 Floribert Hommes Hardenberg Fendt 926 89,61    
11 Bert Guichelaar Dalen John Deere 7810 89,26    
12 Joost Reurink Zuidwolde New Holland T7040 89,16    
13 Thijn Meppelink Steenwijksmoer Fendt 718 88,99    
14 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 7530 88,96    
15 Wiljan Edelijn Hoogenweg New Holland T7060 88,75    
16 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 88,07    
17 Jordi Kleen Balkbrug Renault 836 RZ 87,47    
18 Gerjan Dijk Hardenberg John Deere 7810 86,48    
19 Aad Zandman Beerze Steyr CVT 6225 86,39    
20 Roy Nijboer Kloosterhaar Fendt 818 86,08    
21 Wilfried Bony Dalen Fendt 718 85,37    
22 Bram Petter Balkbrug Ford 8970 85,30    
23 Stefan Overweg Slagharen John Deere 7810 84,66    
24 Robbin Bulthuis Hoogenweg Fendt 820 84,53    
25 Johannes ten Brinke Collendoorn Case IH Puma 155 84,17    
26 Marcel Dankelman Beerze Steyr CVT 6200 84,06    
27 Herwin Huisjes Holtheme John Deere 6170 R 83,97    
28 Richard Beenen Holtheme Steyr 8180 83,69    
29 Nick Schottert  Lemele New Holland TM190 83,62    
30 Jan Lenters Lutten Ford TW20 83,49    
31 Frank Weerink  Coevorden  fendt 916 83,28    
32 Gert-Jan Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland TM 150 82,71    
33 Albert Ramaker Radewijk New Holland 7030 82,32    
34 William Timmer  Anerveen Steyr 8180 78,58    
35 Jarno Amsink Ane Case 1455  78,50    
36 Rene Veurink Stegeren Schluter 7800 TV 47,85    
             
  Standaard tot 11000Kg          
1 Marcel Douw Hardenberg New Holland 8040 100,00 100,00 200,00
2 Ronald Prenger Den Velde  New Holland T8010 100,00 91,17 191,17
3 Henri Smits Dalen John Deere 7830 100,00 90,98 190,98
4 herman Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7270 95,70   95,70
5 Johan Buitenhuis Hardenberg Fendt 922  92,88   92,88
6 Willem Vossebeld Coevorden Agco Alles 9695 91,00   91,00
7 Henri Nijboer  Ane  New Holland T8030 90,83   90,83
8 Jeffrey Bosch Dalen John Deere 7830 90,49   90,49
9 Reynoud Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland 8870A 89,19   89,19
10 Danny Pol Bruchterveld Fendt 922 88,70   88,70
11 Jaap de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 87,31   87,31
12 Marcel Dankelman Beerze Steyr CVT 6200 86,05   86,05
13 Stefan Ranter Hoogenweg New Holland T7050 84,86   84,86
14 Jeroen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 74,66   74,66
15 Mark Prenger  Den Velde Case mx 225 72,60   72,60
             
  Standaard tot 13000Kg          
1 Martin Uineken Dalen John Deere 8335  100,00 68,50 168,50
2 Bert Guichelaar Elim John Deere 8420 100,00 68,36 168,36
3 Marcel Douw Hardenberg New holland T8040  100,00 65,97 165,97
4 Erwin Prenger Den Velde New Holland 100,00 61,14 161,14
5 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New holland T8030  88,73   88,73
6 Rutger Hutten Radewijk New holland T8040  86,14   86,14
7 Bert Prenger Den Velde Case 225 86,10   86,10
             
  Duosleep          
1 Arne Waninge   Fendt 100,00 51,45 151,54
2 Deterd from Hell   Ford en Fiat 100,00 47,25 147,25
3 Ronald & Joost   John Deere en Fendt 89,87    
4 Jelmer & Rick   Renault & John Deere 49,01    
5 Robin & Gerjan   Fiat 47,55